Name: Sergey Masnik
Lizenz-Nummer: 01-113194
Verein: TSV 1877 Ebersberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Timo Fechner
Jasmin Wierer
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Monika Konter
21:14 22:20
23.09.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Levin Karaca
Benjamin Knoth
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Wolfgang Brauer
23:21 20:22 21:14
23.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Malgorzata Dudala
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Monika Konter
12:21 21:19 21:16
23.09.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Peter Schickel
Viktor Daniel
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Wolfgang Brauer
21:18 21:12
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV Penzberg
Olaf Nestler
Vera Muniak
21:8 10:21 21:14
21.10.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Udo Röck
- TSV Penzberg
Moritz Edlfurtner
Olaf Nestler
21:6 21:18
21.10.2018 13:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
11:21 14:21
21.10.2018 13:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Udo Röck
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Florian Seeholzer
21:23 12:21
11.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- FT München-Süd
Karsten Schlüter
Nicole Fenninger
10:21 6:21
11.11.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Kai Klinker
Sergey Masnik
- FT München-Süd
Frank Klawuhn
Karsten Schlüter
15:21 7:21
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Helmut Hummler
Stephanie Niemetz
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
13:21 12:21
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Mathias Klemt
Jens Teichmann
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Brad Wilkinson
24:22 22:20
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
12:21 10:21
24.11.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Brad Wilkinson
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Stefan Loos
Martin Trepohl
12:21 12:21
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Monika Konter
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Timo Fechner
Jasmin Wierer
19:21 17:21
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Udo Röck
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Heinrich Becker
Johannes Käufer
18:21 16:21
09.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Karsten Schlüter
Tamara Merkulova
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
21:6 21:10
09.02.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Benoit Trouche
Felix Reckermann
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Brad Wilkinson
19:21 21:14 21:14
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- TuS Geretsried VI
Norbert Gatzka
Claudia Frey
9:21 10:21
09.02.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Brad Wilkinson
Sergey Masnik
- TuS Geretsried VI
Hubert Vitzthum
Norbert Gatzka
12:21 11:21
09.03.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Moritz Edlfurtner
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
22:20 14:21 19:21
09.03.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Stefan Morgenroth
Moritz Edlfurtner
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Alex Sitepu
25:27 19:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Malgorzata Dudala
12:21 13:21
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Alex Sitepu
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Oliver Prokic
Christianto Teryadi
21:18 21:13