Name: Bert Bos
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-037948
Verein: TSV Erding




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Klaus Tratz
Gabriele Waritschlager
15:21 29:27 21:9
22.09.2018 14:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Bert Bos
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Werner Sappelt
Klaus Tratz
0:21 0:21
22.09.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Maxilie Pompl
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Muhammad Fiaz
Daniela Hupfauf
21:8 21:6
22.09.2018 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Bert Bos
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Muhammad Fiaz
Michael Veicht
21:15 21:17
20.10.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Wolfgang Alberter
Tanja Yagoubova
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Maxilie Pompl
18:21 21:12 21:14
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Stephan Pellegrino
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Bert Bos
21:8 16:21 21:13
20.10.2018 16:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Bert Bos
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
21:14 21:18
20.10.2018 16:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Maxilie Pompl
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Sarah Prakesch
21:16 13:21 15:21
10.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Markus Weiß
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Maximilian Neumaier
21:11 21:9
10.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Roswitha Altmann
21:13 21:17
10.11.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
Margret Frommherz
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:18 21:19
10.11.2018 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
Werner Küntzler
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Maximilian Neumaier
21:9 21:11
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Roswitha Altmann
- Team München II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
Thanh Huong Hoang
9:21 15:21
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Bert Bos
- Team München II
Daniel Hincapie Henad
Anonym Anonym
7:21 9:21
20.01.2019 12:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Thomas Mahin
Daniela Hupfauf
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:16 18:21 21:11
20.01.2019 12:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Florian Peters
Muhammad Fiaz
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Bert Bos
21:15 21:17
20.01.2019 14:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:19 21:12
20.01.2019 14:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Daniel Ecker
- TSV Erding II
Michael Penteker
Bert Bos
19:21 21:7 21:15
17.02.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:10 21:14
17.02.2019 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- TSV Erding II
Gunawin Gunawin
Bert Bos
21:18 21:11
17.02.2019 13:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Verena Rieger
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
11:21 15:21
17.02.2019 13:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Philipp Kling
Tim Schröder
- TSV Erding II
Gunawin Gunawin
Bert Bos
17:21 21:14 19:21
09.03.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost 1.BC 1954 München
Junjie Luo
- TSV Erding
Bert Bos
19:21 21:9 21:19
09.03.2019 16:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Erding
Bert Bos
- TuS Prien II
Fritz Schlund
9:21 8:21
09.03.2019 16:15 GD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Erding
Bert Bos
Amelie Meyer
- TuS Prien II
Fritz Schlund
Ursula Bellenberg
9:21 16:21