Name: Tim Mach
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-038784
Verein: TSV Erding




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:15 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
21:15 16:21 12:21
22.09.2018 14:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Bert Bos
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Werner Sappelt
Klaus Tratz
0:21 0:21
22.09.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Michael Penteker
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Florian Peters
Christian Patzner
21:17 24:22
22.09.2018 18:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Florian Peters
21:15 21:18
20.10.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Stefan Schmidt
Wolfgang Alberter
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Michael Penteker
21:16 21:16
20.10.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Stefan Schmidt
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
21:16 21:13
20.10.2018 16:15 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
15:21 11:21
20.10.2018 16:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Michael Penteker
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
Daniel Geßner
21:18 10:21 6:21
10.11.2018 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
21:15 21:18
10.11.2018 18:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Markus Brandmeier
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
21:11 21:17
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
- Team München II
Daniel Hincapie Henad
13:21 14:21
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Bert Bos
- Team München II
Daniel Hincapie Henad
Anonym Anonym
7:21 9:21
24.11.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Hannes Niestroj
- Polizei-SV München IV
Moritz Ecker
Christian Scholz
21:16 16:21 21:23
24.11.2018 18:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
- Polizei-SV München IV
Moritz Ecker
13:21 22:24
20.01.2019 12:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Thomas Mahin
Aristo Zerbes
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Michael Penteker
21:15 21:19
20.01.2019 12:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Florian Peters
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
21:9 21:17
20.01.2019 14:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Günter Tacke
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
24:22 14:21 21:19
20.01.2019 14:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Günter Tacke
Ralph Wendlandt
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Hannes Niestroj
21:15 21:17
09.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Isen
Alexander Weinberger
Konstantin Thalhammer
- TSV Erding
Tim Mach
Hannes Niestroj
21:8 17:21 21:10
09.02.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Isen
Konstantin Thalhammer
- TSV Erding
Tim Mach
21:18 13:21 16:21
09.02.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1868 Burghausen
Andreas Wltschek
Markus Giesinger
- TSV Erding
Tim Mach
Hannes Niestroj
21:13 21:12
17.02.2019 12:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Hincapie Henad
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
21:16 21:13
17.02.2019 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Hincapie Henad
Anonym Anonym
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Hannes Niestroj
21:17 21:17
17.02.2019 13:10 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
21:17 21:18
23.02.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Erding
Thomas Wagner
Tim Mach
- TV Markt Schwaben
Peter Keil
Udo Fitzek
17:21 12:21
23.02.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Erding
Tim Mach
- TV Markt Schwaben
Ferdinand Petschik
18:21 19:21
23.02.2019 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Erding
Tim Mach
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg II
Lasse Geldner
12:21 15:21