Name: Hannes Niestroj
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-041113
Verein: TSV Erding




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Bastian Thimary
17:21 21:17 21:17
22.09.2018 14:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Penteker
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
Bastian Thimary
0:21 0:21
22.09.2018 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Christian Patzner
18:21 21:18 21:15
22.09.2018 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Bert Bos
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Muhammad Fiaz
Michael Veicht
21:15 21:17
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Stephan Pellegrino
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Bert Bos
21:8 16:21 21:13
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
21:13 21:15
20.10.2018 16:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Bert Bos
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
21:14 21:18
20.10.2018 16:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
7:21 15:21
10.11.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
Kim Heidrich
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Penteker
21:17 21:9
10.11.2018 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
21:16 21:10
10.11.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Markus Brandmeier
Anonym Anonym
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Penteker
21:13 21:11
10.11.2018 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
21:6 21:18
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Krause
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
13:21 14:21
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
- Team München II
Anonym Anonym
16:21 8:21
24.11.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Hannes Niestroj
- Polizei-SV München IV
Moritz Ecker
Christian Scholz
21:16 16:21 21:23
24.11.2018 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
- Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
21:11 11:21 21:19
20.01.2019 12:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Florian Peters
Muhammad Fiaz
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Bert Bos
21:15 21:17
20.01.2019 12:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Aristo Zerbes
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
5:21 12:21
20.01.2019 14:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Günter Tacke
Ralph Wendlandt
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Hannes Niestroj
21:15 21:17
20.01.2019 14:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
18:21 19:21
09.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TSV Isen
Alexander Weinberger
Konstantin Thalhammer
- TSV Erding
Tim Mach
Hannes Niestroj
21:8 17:21 21:10
09.02.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1868 Burghausen
Andreas Wltschek
Markus Giesinger
- TSV Erding
Tim Mach
Hannes Niestroj
21:13 21:12
09.02.2019 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - Ost TV 1868 Burghausen
Andreas Wltschek
- TSV Erding
Hannes Niestroj
21:12 21:8
17.02.2019 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Hincapie Henad
Anonym Anonym
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Hannes Niestroj
21:17 21:17
17.02.2019 12:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Anonym Anonym
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
21:8 21:14
17.02.2019 13:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
Xaver Stechl
- TSV Erding II
Jörg Peter
Hannes Niestroj
21:8 21:8
23.02.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
14:21 14:21
23.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Penteker
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Markus Vorbauer
29:30 21:19 12:21
23.02.2019 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Penteker
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Sebastian Stibor
10:21 17:21
23.02.2019 18:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
13:21 23:21 16:21
09.03.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
21:5 21:18
09.03.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Manuel Burger
Daniel Geßner
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Penteker
21:11 21:13
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
- TSV Haar II
Matthias Moser
18:21 14:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Penteker
- TSV Haar II
Markus Brandmeier
Matthias Moser
13:21 11:21