Name: Ulrich Pangerl
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-032841
Verein: TuS Geretsried




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
- FT München-Süd
Frank Klawuhn
15:21 8:21
22.09.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Mathias Klemt
Ulrich Pangerl
- FT München-Süd
Frank Klawuhn
Karsten Schlüter
12:21 8:21
22.09.2018 18:05 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
- TSV Penzberg
Ralf Bollhagen
19:21 17:21
22.09.2018 18:05 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Mathias Klemt
Ulrich Pangerl
- TSV Penzberg
Lukas Edlfurtner
Ralf Bollhagen
16:21 21:14 12:21
21.10.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SG DJK Würmtal / TSV Neuried
Dirk Mau
Sabrina Marek
- TuS Geretsried V
Ulrich Pangerl
Benita Heinle
21:14 21:12
21.10.2018 11:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West SG DJK Würmtal / TSV Neuried
Werner Spahl
Alfred Brandner
- TuS Geretsried V
Hans-Dieter Hechtl
Ulrich Pangerl
21:16 21:16
21.10.2018 13:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West TuS Geretsried V
Hans-Dieter Hechtl
Ulrich Pangerl
- VfL Kaufering
Eduard Gumin
Alexander von Bodisco
11:21 19:21
21.10.2018 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West TuS Geretsried V
Ulrich Pangerl
Benita Heinle
- VfL Kaufering
Alexander von Bodisco
Monica Emilia Schraml
17:21 23:25
11.11.2018 12:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Alexia Mouchet
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Stephanie Niemetz
21:8 19:21 22:20
11.11.2018 12:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Peter Schickel
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
21:11 21:16
11.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Florian Seeholzer
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Hubert Vitzthum
21:14 21:15
11.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
21:13 21:12
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Brad Wilkinson
21:12 21:11
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Helmut Hummler
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Alex Sitepu
Udo Röck
16:21 19:21
24.11.2018 17:35 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Norbert Gatzka
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
14:21 17:21
24.11.2018 17:35 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Thomas Meggl
11:21 17:21
19.01.2019 16:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Lukas Edlfurtner
Ralf Bollhagen
- TuS Geretsried VI
Mathias Klemt
Ulrich Pangerl
21:17 21:15
19.01.2019 16:10 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Ralf Bollhagen
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
16:21 11:21
19.01.2019 17:45 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Thomas Meggl
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
21:13 21:10
19.01.2019 17:45 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Stefan Loos
Daniel Ward
- TuS Geretsried VI
Mathias Klemt
Ulrich Pangerl
21:15 21:13
09.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Ralf Weber
Gregor Patschky
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Benedikt Leinauer
12:21 14:21
09.02.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Ralf Weber
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
15:21 20:22
09.02.2019 17:45 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Achim Krockenberger
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
21:11 21:2
09.02.2019 17:45 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Achim Krockenberger
Karsten Schlüter
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Benedikt Leinauer
21:12 21:17
24.02.2019 12:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Helmut Hummler
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Viktor Daniel
Marian Stetina
12:21 25:23 18:21
24.02.2019 12:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Tobias Hauser
24:22 21:14
24.02.2019 16:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Hubert Vitzthum
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Levin Karaca
Klaus-Jürgen Gruber
17:21 22:20 21:15
24.02.2019 16:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Levin Karaca
15:21 10:21
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Andreas Deschle
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Florian Seeholzer
15:21 19:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
11:21 8:21