Name: Benita Heinle
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-037984
Verein: TuS Geretsried




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
29.09.2019 13:00 DD Bezirksliga - Süd SV Germering
Anja Potrafke
Diana Rohrmoser
- TuS Geretsried IV
Benita Heinle
Teresa Ratschiller
21:14 18:21 18:21
29.09.2019 13:00 DE Bezirksliga - Süd SV Germering
Anja Potrafke
- TuS Geretsried IV
Benita Heinle
10:21 12:21
29.09.2019 17:00 DE Bezirksliga - Süd SG TSV Freilassing / ASV Piding
Gabriele Götzinger
- TuS Geretsried IV
Benita Heinle
19:21 11:21
12.10.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Benita Heinle
Caroline Rieth
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Christina Gensch
Isabelle Morgenstern
14:21 21:12 21:11
03.11.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ute Rupprecht
- TuS Geretsried III
Benita Heinle
21:18 21:15
03.11.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ute Rupprecht
Camilla Mußer
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
22:20 19:21 21:17
03.11.2019 12:30 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Verena Beil
Maya Höfle
7:21 10:21
03.11.2019 12:30 DE Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Benita Heinle
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Maya Höfle
11:21 16:21
24.11.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
- TuS Geretsried III
Benita Heinle
21:12 21:17
24.11.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
Wei Ling Hu
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
21:16 21:15
24.11.2019 12:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Benita Heinle
- ESV München II
Elena Dörfler
21:19 21:23 17:21
24.11.2019 12:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- ESV München II
Elena Dörfler
Julia Hüttmann
21:17 21:23 21:18
26.01.2020 10:00 DE YangYang Oberliga Bayern SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten
Ronja Hamm
- TuS Geretsried II
Benita Heinle
21:4 21:5
26.01.2020 10:00 DD YangYang Oberliga Bayern SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten
Elena Karrer
Ronja Hamm
- TuS Geretsried II
Sabrina Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
21:14 21:13
08.02.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ute Rupprecht
Ricarda Herter
13:21 21:16 21:9
08.02.2020 18:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Monika Meier
Maya Höfle
20:22 21:17 17:21
07.03.2020 16:00 DE Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof II
Daniela Hey
- TuS Geretsried III
Benita Heinle
21:17 16:21 21:17
07.03.2020 16:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof II
Daniela Hey
Sabrina Walter
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
21:17 15:21 21:17
07.03.2020 18:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
- TuS Geretsried III
Benita Heinle
9:21 9:21
07.03.2020 18:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
- TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
18:21 17:21