Name: Lutz Preisker
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-016070
Verein: Kirchheimer SC




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Anonym
- TV Traunstein
Matthias Bönisch
Stefanie Berg
21:8 10:21 21:16
24.09.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Marcus Münzer
- TV Traunstein
Martin Brandl
Marcus Viertel
21:18 21:14
24.09.2017 14:10 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Anonym
- Team München
Mathias Schmidt
Sandra Schweinfurter
21:15 16:21 21:18
24.09.2017 14:10 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Marcus Münzer
- Team München
Anonym
Daniel Hincapie Henad
17:21 15:21
14.10.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd 1.BC 1954 München
Rachit Khare
Sherry Suyu
- Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Anonym
16:21 15:21
14.10.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd 1.BC 1954 München
Simon Kummer
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- Kirchheimer SC
Martin Reinhart
Lutz Preisker
21:17 15:21 21:16
14.10.2017 16:45 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Anonym
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
Michael Eberlein
Diana Rohrmoser
21:19 21:18
14.10.2017 16:45 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Martin Reinhart
Lutz Preisker
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
Mariano Mertens
Michael Eberlein
10:21 21:14 16:21
29.10.2017 12:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TuS Geretsried III
Markus Krekemeyer
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Anonym
21:12 21:18
29.10.2017 12:30 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TuS Geretsried III
Markus Krekemeyer
Uwe Eckhoff
- Kirchheimer SC
Martin Reinhart
Lutz Preisker
21:16 21:10
29.10.2017 14:30 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd ESV München III
Bernhard Rädle
Muhammad Faris Omar
- Kirchheimer SC
Martin Reinhart
Lutz Preisker
21:13 10:21 21:19
29.10.2017 14:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd ESV München III
Muhammad Faris Omar
Mascha Brück
- Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Anonym
21:13 19:21 13:21
12.11.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Stefan Schuster
Serafina Starke
- Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Cornelia Engeler
21:16 21:13
12.11.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Maximilian Lampert
Michael Haase
- Kirchheimer SC
Martin Reinhart
Lutz Preisker
18:21 21:10 21:12
20.01.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Team München
Thomas Sprater
Janet Ronalds
- Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Cornelia Engeler
21:13 21:16
20.01.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Team München
Filip Mihajlovski
Steve Golubovic
- Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Jan Reimann
22:20 21:17
17.02.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Cornelia Engeler
- 1.BC 1954 München
Rachit Khare
Catherine Higginson
21:8 21:15
17.02.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Jan Reimann
- 1.BC 1954 München
Richard Olaf Heudecker
Sandy Prihatin
21:7 21:12
17.02.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Cornelia Engeler
- ESV München III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
0:0 0:0
10.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TV Traunstein
Daniel Zwicklbauer
Stefanie Berg
- Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Cornelia Engeler
21:16 21:12
10.03.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TV Traunstein
Florian Ammerer
Andreas Berg
- Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Jan Reimann
21:18 21:14
10.03.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Cornelia Engeler
- TuS Geretsried III
Sascha Gnalian
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
17:21 15:21
10.03.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Jan Reimann
- TuS Geretsried III
Sascha Gnalian
Uwe Eckhoff
15:21 21:23
24.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Lutz Preisker
Cornelia Engeler
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Stefan Schuster
Ann-Kathrin Bürkle
11:21 21:17 19:21
24.03.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Kirchheimer SC
Martin Reinhart
Lutz Preisker
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Maximilian Lampert
Stefan Schuster
16:21 25:23 14:21