Name: Catherine Riviere-Schieker
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-026179
Verein: 1. BC 1954 München




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.09.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Konstantin Thalhammer
Lisa Stöbe
- 1.BC 1954 München III
Ulrich Herrmann
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
21:7 21:10
28.09.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
- 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
Lucie Fouret
21:19 14:21 9:21
28.09.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Timo Fechner
Jasmin Wierer
- 1.BC 1954 München III
Ulrich Herrmann
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
21:8 21:9
28.09.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Daniela Surrer
Jasmin Wierer
- 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
Lucie Fouret
21:12 21:16
13.10.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost 1.BC 1954 München III
Tobias Nöbauer
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Michael Veicht
Saskia von Campe
21:17 21:8
13.10.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
Anonym Anonym
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Johanna Veicht
Saskia von Campe
21:12 18:21 21:16
13.10.2019 16:30 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
- TSV Trostberg
Iwona Noga
11:21 8:21
13.10.2019 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
Anonym Anonym
- TSV Trostberg
Viktoria Lorenz
Maja Faber
21:12 21:7
09.02.2020 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
21:10 15:21 19:21
09.02.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
Claudia Heine
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
21:10 22:20
09.02.2020 17:45 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Margret Collins
15:21 22:24
09.02.2020 17:45 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
Claudia Heine
- TSV Vaterstetten II
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
21:0 21:0
08.03.2020 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Trostberg
Maja Faber
Iwona Noga
- 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
Lucie Fouret
24:22 21:15
08.03.2020 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Trostberg
Fabian Biller
Maja Faber
- 1.BC 1954 München III
Tobias Nöbauer
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
21:12 13:21 21:16
08.03.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
Saskia von Campe
- 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
Lucie Fouret
16:21 21:11 21:19
08.03.2020 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Michael Veicht
Vanessa von Campe
- 1.BC 1954 München III
Tobias Nöbauer
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
10:21 16:21