Name: Gertrud Remmele
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-002291
Verein: Polizei SV München




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
Petra Lauer
21:16 19:21 21:11
23.09.2018 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV Haar II
Ina Fleischmann
Petra Lauer
23:21 21:23 21:13
23.09.2018 14:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Andreas Rönner
Helena Nowotny
21:16 21:3
23.09.2018 14:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Thomas Hafner
Julia Eisenreich
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
14:21 13:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Julia Eisenreich
Gabriele Waritschlager
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
16:21 13:21
21.10.2018 11:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Peter Krömer
Jutta Fink
10:21 15:21
21.10.2018 11:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
16:21 17:21
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Markus Hebbeker
Daniela Hupfauf
- Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
Gertrud Remmele
12:21 19:21
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
Daniela Hupfauf
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
10:21 17:21
11.11.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Tanja Yagoubova
15:21 15:21
11.11.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Margret Schwart
Tanja Yagoubova
21:12 21:7
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Thanh Huong Hoang
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
21:16 21:6
24.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
21:11 21:13
24.11.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Michael Krause
Roswitha Altmann
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
21:11 15:21 15:21
24.11.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
Roswitha Altmann
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
15:21 10:21
20.01.2019 10:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Thomas Mahin
Martina Breitrainer
15:21 11:21
20.01.2019 10:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Gertrud Remmele
Lu Deng
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
Daniela Hupfauf
21:16 21:16
20.01.2019 14:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:19 21:12
20.01.2019 14:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV Erding II
Roswitha Altmann
Maxilie Pompl
21:5 21:3
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Peter Krömer
Claudia Breit
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
16:21 21:19 18:21
09.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
0:21 0:21
09.02.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Sarah Prakesch
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
18:21 16:21
09.02.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Sarah Prakesch
Lilli Gnann
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
20:22 19:21
23.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Anonym Anonym
Margret Frommherz
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
21:7 22:20
23.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Ina Fleischmann
Margret Frommherz
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
13:21 22:20 20:22
23.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Qing Bai
14:21 21:15 16:21
23.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
- Team München II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
09.03.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Tanja Yagoubova
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christofer Aurbach
Gertrud Remmele
21:13 21:13
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Anna Ferstl
Tanja Yagoubova
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
15:21 15:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Xaver Stechl
Verena Rieger
21:19 21:9
09.03.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0