Name: Stefan Prüfer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-039797
Verein: FT München-Blumenau




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Dominik Urbaniak
- FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Stefan Prüfer
21:14 21:17
23.09.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Annekathrin Große
17:21 17:21
23.09.2017 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Stefan Prüfer
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Jochen Schoonhoven
21:17 21:18
23.09.2017 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
- SV Esting
Jochen Schoonhoven
21:16 16:21 21:16
28.10.2017 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- FT München Blumenau II
Benedikt Kretzler
Stefan Prüfer
0:21 0:21
28.10.2017 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Christine Kaufmann
0:21 0:21
28.10.2017 17:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
21:0 21:0
28.10.2017 17:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
- FT München Blumenau II
Benedikt Kretzler
Stefan Prüfer
21:11 21:19
12.11.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Henrik Braun
Susanne Günther
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Birgit Böck
9:21 4:21
12.11.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Frederik Trautmann
Sebastian Suarez-Engelhardt
- FT München Blumenau II
Endres Volkmann
Stefan Prüfer
9:21 14:21
12.11.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Sebastian Hoppe
Jasmin Seeholzer
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Annekathrin Große
21:18 21:12
12.11.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Florian Seeholzer
Sebastian Hoppe
- FT München Blumenau II
Endres Volkmann
Stefan Prüfer
21:11 21:16
21.01.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Nina Bühler
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Christine Kaufmann
17:21 10:21
21.01.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Wilhelm Böning
- FT München Blumenau II
Benedikt Kretzler
Stefan Prüfer
16:21 22:24
21.01.2018 13:45 GD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Thomas Prinz
Alina Fetzer
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Christine Kaufmann
12:21 21:18 16:21
21.01.2018 13:45 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Markus Haubt
Julian Pohl
- FT München Blumenau II
Benedikt Kretzler
Stefan Prüfer
12:21 10:21
18.02.2018 11:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Henrik Braun
Yu Ren
21:15 21:10
18.02.2018 11:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Benedikt Kretzler
Stefan Prüfer
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Hariharan Sriram
Henrik Braun
21:11 21:4
18.02.2018 14:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Benedikt Kretzler
Stefan Prüfer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
21:11 21:15
18.02.2018 14:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
9:21 15:21
11.03.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Markus Vierheilig
Christoph Bosse
- FT München Blumenau II
Benedikt Kretzler
Stefan Prüfer
14:21 14:21
11.03.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Birgit Böck
21:13 19:21 20:22
11.03.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Birgit Böck
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
17:21 21:14 14:21
11.03.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Benedikt Kretzler
Stefan Prüfer
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Michael Proske
27:25 21:18
24.03.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West FT München Blumenau
Thomas Rohde
Stefan Prüfer
- ESV München VI
Thomas Heuken
York Waaser
21:19 21:16
24.03.2018 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - West FT München Blumenau
Stefan Prüfer
- ESV München VI
Hartmut Kiem
19:21 16:21
24.03.2018 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse A - West FT München Blumenau
Stefan Prüfer
- SV Lohhof IV
Feng Tao
21:17 24:22
24.03.2018 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse A - West FT München Blumenau
Thomas Rohde
Stefan Prüfer
- SV Lohhof IV
Jingfan Ye
Alexander Geißler
19:21 21:17 15:21