Name: Andre Siemsen
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-036666
Verein: FT München-Blumenau




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2017 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Dominik Urbaniak
- FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
21:7 21:14
23.09.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Dominik Urbaniak
- FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Stefan Prüfer
21:14 21:17
23.09.2017 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Stefan Prüfer
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Jochen Schoonhoven
21:17 21:18
23.09.2017 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Christine Kaufmann
- SV Esting
Thomas Prinz
Karoline Kertscher
22:24 12:21
15.10.2017 11:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Marco Werner
21:19 21:17
15.10.2017 11:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Benedikt Kretzler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Dietmar Reichmann
18:21 21:16 21:11
15.10.2017 14:45 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Nina Bühler
21:18 21:14
15.10.2017 14:45 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Benedikt Kretzler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Hartwig Herndlhofer
21:14 21:17
12.11.2017 12:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Suarez-Engelhardt
- FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
18:21 19:21
12.11.2017 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Martin Lindermayr
Sebastian Steiner
- FT München Blumenau II
Matthias Nossek
Andre Siemsen
21:19 21:16
12.11.2017 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Florian Seeholzer
- FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
21:16 21:14
12.11.2017 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Angka Bernarto
Dalin Purba
- FT München Blumenau II
Matthias Nossek
Andre Siemsen
21:10 21:17
21.01.2018 12:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
- FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
21:18 21:17
21.01.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
- FT München Blumenau II
Endres Volkmann
Andre Siemsen
21:16 21:15
21.01.2018 13:45 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Markus Haubt
- FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
17:21 16:21
21.01.2018 13:45 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Jörgen Pfeffer
Thomas Prinz
- FT München Blumenau II
Endres Volkmann
Andre Siemsen
21:19 21:13
18.02.2018 11:10 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Frederik Trautmann
21:13 21:9
18.02.2018 11:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Endres Volkmann
Andre Siemsen
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Steiner
Frederik Trautmann
21:10 21:17
18.02.2018 14:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
18:21 18:21
18.02.2018 14:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Endres Volkmann
Andre Siemsen
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
14:21 21:15 8:21
24.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Christine Kaufmann
- VfL Kaufering II
Jürgen Untch
Antonia Fiederer
21:5 21:12
24.03.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Benedikt Kretzler
- VfL Kaufering II
Michael Hellmann
Jürgen Untch
21:7 21:13
24.03.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
18:21 15:21
24.03.2018 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Benedikt Kretzler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Florian Seeholzer
Sebastian Hoppe
19:21 15:21