Name: Rolf Mändlen
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-036063
Verein: ESV München-Neuaubing




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Wilhelm Böning
Jasmin Seeholzer
12:21 9:21
24.09.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Christoph Bosse
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Friedrich Hart
21:0 21:0
24.09.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
13:21 21:18 19:21
24.09.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Markus Vierheilig
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Christoph Schwab
Martin Spicker
13:21 9:21
15.10.2017 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Norbert Kreusch
Christine Kaufmann
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Cornelia Tremel
11:21 22:20 10:21
15.10.2017 11:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Benedikt Kretzler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Dietmar Reichmann
18:21 21:16 21:11
15.10.2017 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Cornelia Tremel
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Anett Mickan
21:16 21:12
15.10.2017 13:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Dietmar Reichmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Hartwig Herndlhofer
21:18 21:19
22.10.2017 10:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Mariusz Jachymski
Alexia Mouchet
- ESV München Neuaubing
Rolf Mändlen
Michaela Pusch
11:21 17:21
22.10.2017 10:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Peter Schickel
Viktor Daniel
- ESV München Neuaubing
Frank Horenburg
Rolf Mändlen
21:12 21:19
22.10.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ESV München Neuaubing
Frank Horenburg
Rolf Mändlen
- TSV Iffeldorf
Stefan Morgenroth
Franz Hartstein
21:0 21:0
22.10.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ESV München Neuaubing
Rolf Mändlen
Michaela Pusch
- TSV Iffeldorf
Christoph Nagel
Sabine Schuster
21:17 21:4
28.10.2017 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Dieter Krapiau
Anika Töpfer
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
15:21 12:21
28.10.2017 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Patrick Quint
Dieter Krapiau
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Markus Vierheilig
21:12 21:14
28.10.2017 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
24:22 21:18
28.10.2017 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Steiner
Henrik Braun
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Markus Vierheilig
17:21 7:21
12.11.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
- SV Esting
Thomas Prinz
Alina Fetzer
21:12 21:19
12.11.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Christoph Bosse
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Thomas Prinz
15:21 17:21
12.11.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Cornelia Tremel
- VfL Kaufering II
Jürgen Untch
Joanna Pereswiet-Soltan
21:10 21:15
12.11.2017 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Werner Weiß
- VfL Kaufering II
Jianzhong Zhang
Jürgen Untch
21:0 21:0
21.01.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
21:17 19:21 21:14
21.01.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Dietmar Reichmann
21:15 21:8
21.01.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Michael Hellmann
Antonia Fiederer
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Cornelia Tremel
10:21 16:21
21.01.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Alexander von Bodisco
Max Winkler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Dietmar Reichmann
19:21 20:22
18.02.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Heinz Rink
Kirstin Seevogel
- ESV München Neuaubing
Rolf Mändlen
Cornelia Tremel
16:21 1:21
18.02.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Lukas Edlfurtner
Ralf Bollhagen
- ESV München Neuaubing
Florian Todenhagen
Rolf Mändlen
21:15 15:21 13:21
18.02.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ESV München Neuaubing
Florian Todenhagen
Rolf Mändlen
- PSV2000-Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Otto Schumann
17:21 21:17 18:21
18.02.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd ESV München Neuaubing
Rolf Mändlen
Cornelia Tremel
- PSV2000-Polizei-SV München IV
Otto Schumann
Gertrud Remmele
17:21 10:21
11.03.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Werner Weiß
- FT München Blumenau II
Matthias Nossek
Endres Volkmann
21:18 19:21 16:21
11.03.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Birgit Böck
21:13 19:21 20:22
11.03.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Werner Weiß
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Patrick Quint
Michael Sägmüller
21:19 17:21 20:22
11.03.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Patrick Quint
17:21 11:21