Name: Sabine Koob
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-029946
Verein: ESV München-Neuaubing




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Julia Eberlein
7:21 14:21
24.09.2017 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Julia Eberlein
14:21 21:23
24.09.2017 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
21:18 15:21 15:21
24.09.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
15:21 11:21
15.10.2017 11:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Annekathrin Große
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
21:16 21:19
15.10.2017 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Christine Kaufmann
Annekathrin Große
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Cornelia Tremel
21:15 21:17
15.10.2017 13:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
21:7 21:6
15.10.2017 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Cornelia Tremel
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
21:17 21:14
28.10.2017 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
21:15 21:19
28.10.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Barbara Ehrlich
Sabine Koob
14:21 19:21
28.10.2017 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Katrin Kuhla
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
16:21 18:21
28.10.2017 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Katrin Kuhla
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Barbara Ehrlich
Sabine Koob
12:21 7:21
24.03.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
12:21 15:21
24.03.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
12:21 21:8 21:10
24.03.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Nadja Theuer
21:12 21:17
24.03.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Nadja Theuer
21:15 21:16