Name: Serafina Starke
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-041469
Verein: TSV Neubiberg/Ottobrunn 1920




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.09.2019 16:05 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Malgorzata Dudala
Alexia Mouchet
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Ann-Kathrin Bürkle
Serafina Starke
11:21 13:21
28.09.2019 16:05 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Malgorzata Dudala
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Michael Hornung
Serafina Starke
7:21 9:21
28.09.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd Polizei-SV München II
Wenjin Zhu
Aurelia Bensch
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Ann-Kathrin Bürkle
Serafina Starke
21:5 21:14
28.09.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd Polizei-SV München II
Julian Schulte
Andrea Ngao
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Michael Hornung
Serafina Starke
19:21 21:14 21:19
12.10.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.BC 1954 München II
Kirsten Stolper
Britta Wintgens
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Ann-Kathrin Bürkle
Serafina Starke
17:21 22:20 21:15
12.10.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd 1.BC 1954 München II
Thomas Engl
Britta Wintgens
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Chuan Seng Lee
Serafina Starke
10:21 18:21
12.10.2019 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Ann-Kathrin Bürkle
Serafina Starke
- TSV Haar
Annika Pacharzina
Katharina Maier
21:9 21:7
12.10.2019 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Chuan Seng Lee
Serafina Starke
- TSV Haar
Markus Brandmeier
Katharina Maier
21:16 21:6
13.10.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Verena Beil
Serafina Starke
- TuS Prien
Rebecca Klier
Diana Popa
21:10 21:13
13.10.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Matthias Moser
Serafina Starke
- TuS Prien
Jochen Zepmeisel
Diana Popa
7:21 10:21
13.10.2019 14:15 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Matthias Moser
Serafina Starke
- ESV München II
Dennis Mao
Julia Hüttmann
12:21 17:21
13.10.2019 14:15 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV
Verena Beil
Serafina Starke
- ESV München II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
08.02.2020 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1865 Murnau
Anja Rohde
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Serafina Starke
7:21 5:21
08.02.2020 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1865 Murnau
Cornelia Frank
Anja Rohde
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Ann-Kathrin Bürkle
Serafina Starke
17:21 13:21
08.02.2020 17:30 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1847 Weilheim
Gustav Wehmeier
Almut Wolf
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Michael Hornung
Serafina Starke
9:21 7:21
08.02.2020 17:30 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV 1847 Weilheim
Babet Lecker
Almut Wolf
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Ann-Kathrin Bürkle
Serafina Starke
15:21 8:21
07.03.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Haar
Annika Pacharzina
Katharina Maier
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Ann-Kathrin Bürkle
Serafina Starke
13:21 5:21
07.03.2020 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Haar
Annika Pacharzina
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Serafina Starke
7:21 10:21
07.03.2020 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Ann-Kathrin Bürkle
Serafina Starke
- 1.BC 1954 München II
Kirsten Stolper
Laura Gray
14:21 22:20 21:19
07.03.2020 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Michael Hornung
Serafina Starke
- 1.BC 1954 München II
Thomas Engl
Laura Gray
21:9 19:21 21:11