Name: Daniel Geßner
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-040248
Verein: TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 16:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
Michael Penteker
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
Daniel Geßner
21:18 10:21 6:21
20.10.2018 16:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
7:21 15:21
20.10.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Stefan Schmidt
Wolfgang Alberter
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
Daniel Geßner
11:21 19:21
20.10.2018 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Wolfgang Alberter
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
13:21 21:19 11:21
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Manuel Burger
Daniel Geßner
- Team München II
Daniel Hincapie Henad
Anonym Anonym
21:19 11:21 13:21
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
- Team München II
Anonym Anonym
19:21 11:21
10.11.2018 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Philipp Kling
15:21 21:19 21:19
10.11.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Manuel Burger
Daniel Geßner
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
Philipp Kling
21:13 20:22 22:20
25.11.2018 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Sebastian Stibor
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
16:21 21:15 23:25
25.11.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Markus Hebbeker
Roland Mahin
18:21 21:18 20:22
25.11.2018 12:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Christian Patzner
21:17 21:13
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Johannes Hottarek
21:8 21:16
19.01.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Widiyanto Rahmat
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
14:21 21:16 21:16
19.01.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Johannes Hottarek
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Stefan Schmidt
Bernhard Kühnl
23:21 21:6
19.01.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Sarah Prakesch
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Bernhard Kühnl
Tanja Yagoubova
21:5 21:12
03.02.2019 11:30 1.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TV Traunstein
Paul Rohde
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
5:21 8:21
03.02.2019 11:30 1.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TuS Holzkirchen
Alexander Lenz
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
5:21 8:21
03.02.2019 11:30 1.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TV Traunstein
Paul Rohde
Felix Tiemann
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
5:21 8:21
03.02.2019 14:30 1.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
- SG TSV 1865 Murnau/TSV 1847 Weilheim
Severin Nebl
12:21 21:9 21:10
03.02.2019 14:30 GD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
Lilli Gnann
- SG TSV 1865 Murnau/TSV 1847 Weilheim
Ferdinand Seidl
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
21:4 21:9
09.02.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
21:23 21:16 21:17
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
12:21 12:21
09.02.2019 18:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
- Polizei-SV München IV
Günter Tacke
17:21 21:2 21:15
09.02.2019 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
- Polizei-SV München IV
Günter Tacke
Andreas Gnyp
17:21 21:19 16:21
23.02.2019 16:20 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
Xaver Stechl
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
Daniel Geßner
16:21 16:21
23.02.2019 16:20 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Philipp Kling
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
15:21 17:21
23.02.2019 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Jakob Peetz
Florian Peters
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
Daniel Geßner
21:19 15:21 14:21
23.02.2019 18:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Jakob Peetz
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
21:14 12:21 13:21
09.03.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Manuel Burger
Daniel Geßner
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Penteker
21:11 21:13
09.03.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
21:5 21:18
09.03.2019 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
- TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
18:21 23:21 21:17
09.03.2019 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Manuel Burger
Daniel Geßner
- TSV Haar II
Markus Brandmeier
Matthias Moser
17:21 15:21
17.03.2019 10:00 1.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
- TV Traunstein
Felix Tiemann
21:7 21:5
17.03.2019 10:00 1.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
- TV Traunstein
Felix Tiemann
Ludwig Kraus
21:9 21:6
17.03.2019 13:15 1.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
- TuS Holzkirchen
Alexander Lenz
21:7 21:9
17.03.2019 13:15 1.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
Johannes Hottarek
- TuS Holzkirchen
Alexander Lenz
Finn Rothert
21:8 21:5
17.03.2019 16:30 1.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Bad Endorf 1892
Boris Bitterauf
Leon Bian
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
7:21 8:21
17.03.2019 16:30 1.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Bad Endorf 1892
Boris Bitterauf
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
6:21 8:21