Name: Fabian Lautner
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-038586
Verein: BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 15:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
21:12 21:17
22.09.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
Maximilian Mayer
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Joachim Kronawitter
Fabian Lautner
18:21 19:21
22.09.2018 17:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Regen
Jeremy Hollis
Helena Mader
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Tanja Robl
20:22 21:18 21:14
22.09.2018 17:30 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Regen
Molham Salem
Jeremy Hollis
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Joachim Kronawitter
Fabian Lautner
21:11 21:14
20.10.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Oliver Wild
Susanne Hofer
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
14:21 12:21
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Klaus Wenzeis
Julian Wenzeis
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
6:21 8:21
20.10.2018 15:15 GD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
- TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Josef Kaltenecker
Christine Heiss
18:21 21:17 22:20
20.10.2018 15:15 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
- TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Günther Dangl
Josef Kaltenecker
21:11 21:14
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Tanja Robl
- TV Zwiesel
Fritz Pflanzl
Svenja Prinz
20:22 21:16 21:14
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
- TV Zwiesel
Fritz Pflanzl
Claus Starke
21:8 21:10
10.11.2018 17:15 GD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
- Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
21:17 21:8
10.11.2018 17:15 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Hans-Joachim Lautner
Fabian Lautner
- Post SV Landshut IV
Tobias Seeanner
Bastian Bauer
21:17 21:11
24.11.2018 15:10 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Vilshofener BV 1996
Sebastian Huber
Johanna Peterander
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
19:21 22:20 9:21
24.11.2018 15:10 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Vilshofener BV 1996
Winfried Koll
Sebastian Huber
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Johannes Lautner
Fabian Lautner
12:21 13:21
24.11.2018 16:30 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1887 Viechtach
Günther Riedl
Rudolf Fleischmann
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
14:21 19:21
24.11.2018 16:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TV 1887 Viechtach
Rudolf Fleischmann
Daniela Bielmeier
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
21:18 16:21 17:21
19.01.2019 14:01 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TV Zwiesel
Reinhard Kurz
Ingrid Prinz
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Tanja Robl
16:21 14:21
19.01.2019 14:01 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TV Zwiesel
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
0:21 0:21
19.01.2019 15:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Tanja Robl
- TSV Regen
Jeremy Hollis
Helena Mader
21:19 23:25 21:16
19.01.2019 15:30 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
- TSV Regen
Molham Salem
Jeremy Hollis
21:19 18:21 21:10
09.02.2019 15:15 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Günther Dangl
Katharina Wintersberger
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
21:15 16:21 20:22
09.02.2019 15:15 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Gerald Forster
Erich Eberl
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
15:21 21:15 17:21
09.02.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
11:21 21:23
09.02.2019 17:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Georg Fischer
Bastian Bauer
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
18:21 14:21
23.02.2019 14:02 GD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Tanja Robl
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Bernhard Thaller
Nicole Sawatzky
15:21 11:21
23.02.2019 14:02 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Bernhard Thaller
Jürgen Steiger
21:11 21:15
23.02.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Tanja Robl
- Vilshofener BV 1996
Sebastian Huber
Franziska Dippl
21:17 21:12
23.02.2019 17:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
- Vilshofener BV 1996
Winfried Koll
Sebastian Huber
21:11 21:18
09.03.2019 14:01 GD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
- SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Oliver Wild
Sabrina Moosner
21:14 21:12
09.03.2019 14:01 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
- SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Matthias Beyer
Klaus Wenzeis
21:16 21:14
09.03.2019 16:15 GD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Tanja Robl
- TV 1887 Viechtach
Rudolf Fleischmann
Daniela Bielmeier
22:20 21:12
09.03.2019 16:15 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Fabian Lautner
Johannes Lautner
- TV 1887 Viechtach
Matthias Tetek
Günther Riedl
21:12 21:17