Name: Siegfried Pex
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-008309
Verein: TSV 1863 Plattling




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Regen
Tim Schröttle
Nikolaj Wojczenko
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
9:21 21:12 7:21
22.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Regen
Jeremy Hollis
Helena Mader
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
Nicole Sawatzky
21:18 21:18
22.09.2018 15:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Torben Schnuchel
Hans-Joachim Lautner
16:21 21:17 12:21
22.09.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
Aloisia Hiller
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Hans-Joachim Lautner
Kerstin Lautner
16:21 21:17 10:21
20.10.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell II
Salman Khan
Saurabh Kumar
- TSV 1863 Plattling III
Siegfried Pex
Hans-Jürgen Leeb
21:17 16:21 21:14
20.10.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse A - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell II
Salman Khan
- TSV 1863 Plattling III
Siegfried Pex
21:12 21:16
10.11.2018 15:00 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Oliver Wild
Karl Haas
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Bernhard Thaller
Siegfried Pex
14:21 11:21
10.11.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Karl Haas
Jeanette Haas
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
Anonym Anonym
17:21 10:21
10.11.2018 15:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Oliver Wild
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
10:21 14:21
10.11.2018 16:45 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd Vilshofener BV 1996
Winfried Koll
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
18:21 15:21
10.11.2018 16:45 2.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Vilshofener BV 1996
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Bernhard Thaller
Siegfried Pex
0:21 0:21
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Gerald Forster
Erich Eberl
21:17 19:21 14:21
24.11.2018 14:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
- TSV 1883 Vilsbiburg
Erich Eberl
15:21 16:21
24.11.2018 17:00 3.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
- Post SV Landshut IV
Gregor Schad
21:16 15:21 21:18
24.11.2018 17:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- Post SV Landshut IV
Tobias Seeanner
Alexander Künast
21:14 19:21 21:9
19.01.2019 14:01 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TV Osterhofen
Werner Nüßler
Alois Ruderer
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
21:14 20:22 21:19
19.01.2019 14:01 GD Bezirksoberliga TV Osterhofen
Alois Ruderer
Carina Bruckmeier
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Siegfried Pex
Natalia Wiesiolek
8:21 12:21
19.01.2019 15:30 GD Bezirksoberliga DJK SB Regensburg II
Leander Benninger
Andrea Müller
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Siegfried Pex
Natalia Wiesiolek
21:13 20:22 24:26
19.01.2019 15:30 2.HD Bezirksoberliga DJK SB Regensburg II
Leander Benninger
Lars Ille
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
21:18 18:21 9:21
09.02.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
- SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Klaus Wenzeis
15:21 16:21
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Matthias Beyer
Klaus Wenzeis
21:23 20:22
09.02.2019 17:00 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
Nicole Sawatzky
- TSV Regen
Jeremy Hollis
Helena Mader
14:21 18:21
09.02.2019 17:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- TSV Regen
Molham Salem
Jeremy Hollis
21:19 20:22 9:21
23.02.2019 14:02 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Joachim Kronawitter
Torben Schnuchel
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
21:16 23:21
23.02.2019 14:02 2.HE Bezirksliga - Süd BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Torben Schnuchel
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
21:10 21:10
23.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
- Vilshofener BV 1996
Tobias Schönig
Philipp Brauer
18:21 21:14 20:22
23.02.2019 16:00 2.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
- Vilshofener BV 1996
Philipp Brauer
13:21 5:21
09.03.2019 15:30 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TV Zwiesel
Christoph Körner
Reinhard Kurz
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
21:11 18:21 22:24
09.03.2019 15:30 GD Bezirksliga - Süd TV Zwiesel
Reinhard Kurz
Svenja Prinz
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
Anonym Anonym
14:21 19:21
09.03.2019 17:20 GD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Alexander Künast
Bianca Froschauer
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Siegfried Pex
Anonym Anonym
15:21 9:21
09.03.2019 17:20 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Post SV Landshut IV
Bastian Bauer
Gregor Schad
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Daniel Kotulla
Siegfried Pex
15:21 18:21