Name: Christoph Ükert
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-028321
Verein: TSV 1863 Plattling




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Regen
Molham Salem
Jeremy Hollis
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
Maximilian Mayer
21:7 21:13
22.09.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV Regen
Molham Salem
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
21:15 21:14
22.09.2018 15:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Joachim Kronawitter
16:21 18:21
22.09.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
Maximilian Mayer
- BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell
Joachim Kronawitter
Fabian Lautner
18:21 19:21
20.10.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
- TV Zwiesel
Reinhard Kurz
21:16 18:21 21:19
20.10.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
Maximilian Mayer
- TV Zwiesel
Reinhard Kurz
Christian Pflanzl
17:21 10:21
20.10.2018 17:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
Daniel Kotulla
- TV 1887 Viechtach
Werner Lippl
Matthias Tetek
14:21 15:21
20.10.2018 17:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
- TV 1887 Viechtach
Werner Lippl
18:21 16:21
10.11.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Klaus Wenzeis
Julian Wenzeis
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
Daniel Kotulla
18:21 14:21
10.11.2018 15:00 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd SG TV 1885 Eggenfelden/TSV Gangkofen
Klaus Wenzeis
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
21:19 21:18
10.11.2018 16:45 1.HD Bezirksliga - Süd Vilshofener BV 1996
Philipp Brauer
Winfried Koll
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
Daniel Kotulla
14:21 20:22
10.11.2018 16:45 1.HE Bezirksliga - Süd Vilshofener BV 1996
Tobias Schönig
- TSV 1863 Plattling II
Christoph Ükert
21:11 21:18
09.02.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TSV 1863 Plattling
Christoph Ükert
- Post SV Landshut II
Kim Schmid
9:21 14:21
09.02.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1863 Plattling
Christoph Ükert
Maximilian Mayer
- Post SV Landshut II
Markus Maierhofer
Kim Schmid
12:21 16:21
09.02.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1863 Plattling
Christoph Ükert
Maximilian Mayer
- SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I
Johann Eiber
Sebastian Stocker
21:19 12:21 21:15
09.02.2019 18:00 3.HE Bezirksoberliga TSV 1863 Plattling
Christoph Ükert
- SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I
Johann Eiber
18:21 12:21
23.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1863 Plattling
Christoph Ükert
Natalia Wiesiolek
- SV Fortuna Regensburg
Leo Konrad
Anonym
9:21 21:23
23.02.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1863 Plattling
Christoph Ükert
Maximilian Mayer
- SV Fortuna Regensburg
Leo Konrad
Seondae Kang
11:21 18:21
23.02.2019 14:02 2.HD Bezirksoberliga SG Post/Süd Regensburg
Lukas Frenzel
Jochen Turek
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Christoph Ükert
Maximilian Mayer
21:9 21:17
23.02.2019 14:02 GD Bezirksoberliga SG Post/Süd Regensburg
Matthias Müller
Sophie Müller
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Christoph Ükert
Natalia Wiesiolek
21:16 21:18
09.03.2019 16:15 1.HD Bezirksoberliga TSV Wolfstein
Tobias Urban
Jan Neve
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Fabian Steiger
Christoph Ükert
21:14 21:13
09.03.2019 16:15 2.HE Bezirksoberliga TSV Wolfstein
Jan Neve
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Christoph Ükert
21:12 21:13
09.03.2019 18:15 1.HD Bezirksoberliga Post SV Landshut III
Stefan Kinauer
Mario Schmidt
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Fabian Steiger
Christoph Ükert
21:15 21:13
09.03.2019 18:15 2.HE Bezirksoberliga Post SV Landshut III
Mario Schmidt
- TSV 1863 Plattling
Christoph Ükert
21:12 21:15