Name: Benjamin Schlepp
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-037640
Verein: TSV Gilching-Argelsried




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Werner Groeger
Alexander von Bodisco
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Steiner
Benjamin Schlepp
16:21 16:21
24.09.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Michael Hellmann
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Yu Ren
17:21 12:21
24.09.2017 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Steiner
Benjamin Schlepp
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
19:21 21:19 21:19
24.09.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Yu Ren
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Anett Mickan
21:12 21:12
28.10.2017 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Martin Lindermayr
Benjamin Schlepp
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Michael Proske
21:23 21:16 21:19
28.10.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Dieter Krapiau
Anika Töpfer
11:21 21:14 15:21
28.10.2017 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Martin Lindermayr
Benjamin Schlepp
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Frank Horenburg
Werner Weiß
16:21 21:16 21:12
28.10.2017 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
24:22 21:18
24.03.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Werner Weiß
Dietmar Reichmann
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Martin Lindermayr
Benjamin Schlepp
14:21 23:25
24.03.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Werner Weiß
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
23:21 14:21 18:21
24.03.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Martin Lindermayr
Benjamin Schlepp
17:21 21:16 21:16
24.03.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Anett Mickan
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
21:10 10:21 21:9