Name: Susanne Günther
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-040168
Verein: TSV Gilching-Argelsried




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Joanna Pereswiet-Soltan
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
22:20 21:10
24.09.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Joanna Pereswiet-Soltan
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
18:21 21:16 21:17
24.09.2017 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
17:21 18:21
24.09.2017 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
14:21 17:21
15.10.2017 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
21:8 21:10
15.10.2017 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
21:3 21:7
15.10.2017 13:30 DE Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Cornelia Rohn
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
21:15 21:15
15.10.2017 13:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Cornelia Rohn
Karoline Kertscher
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
21:9 21:10
28.10.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Katrin Kuhla
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
10:21 6:21
28.10.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Dieter Krapiau
Anika Töpfer
11:21 21:14 15:21
28.10.2017 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
24:22 21:18
28.10.2017 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Katrin Kuhla
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Barbara Ehrlich
Sabine Koob
12:21 7:21
12.11.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Christine Thalhofer
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Katrin Kuhla
21:7 21:8
12.11.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Sebastian Hoppe
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Henrik Braun
Susanne Günther
21:5 21:8
12.11.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Henrik Braun
Susanne Günther
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Birgit Böck
9:21 4:21
12.11.2017 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Katrin Kuhla
- FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
20.01.2018 14:20 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
21:4 21:6
20.01.2018 14:20 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Aglaia Trautmann
21:11 21:4
20.01.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Aglaia Trautmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anita Härle
9:21 3:21
20.01.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Julia Eberlein
11:21 16:21
18.02.2018 11:10 DE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
21:12 21:6
18.02.2018 11:10 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
21:7 21:14
18.02.2018 13:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
8:21 11:21
18.02.2018 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
15:21 13:21
10.03.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Aglaia Trautmann
- VfL Kaufering II
Joanna Pereswiet-Soltan
Antonia Fiederer
13:21 8:21
10.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Frederik Trautmann
Susanne Günther
- VfL Kaufering II
Werner Groeger
Antonia Fiederer
6:21 13:21
10.03.2018 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
- SV Esting
Tamara Haubt
9:21 7:21
10.03.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Aglaia Trautmann
- SV Esting
Alina Fetzer
Tamara Haubt
10:21 6:21
24.03.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Werner Weiß
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
23:21 14:21 18:21
24.03.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Nadja Theuer
21:15 21:16
24.03.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Anett Mickan
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
21:10 10:21 21:9
24.03.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Nadja Theuer
21:15 21:18