Name: Malte Töpler
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-040624
Verein: TSV Türkenfeld 1923




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
21:15 21:15
24.09.2017 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Angka Bernarto
Dalin Purba
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
22:20 19:21 21:13
24.09.2017 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Frank Horenburg
Marco Werner
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
13:21 7:21
24.09.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
13:21 21:18 19:21
15.10.2017 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Jörgen Pfeffer
Jörg Trommer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
18:21 19:21
15.10.2017 10:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Jochen Schoonhoven
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
7:21 13:21
15.10.2017 12:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Stefan Frank
21:12 21:10
15.10.2017 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Steiner
Sebastian Suarez-Engelhardt
21:5 21:19
28.10.2017 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
- VfL Kaufering II
Jianzhong Zhang
Alexander von Bodisco
21:16 21:10
28.10.2017 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
- VfL Kaufering II
Alexander von Bodisco
21:13 21:12
28.10.2017 17:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
21:0 21:0
28.10.2017 17:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
- FT München Blumenau II
Norbert Kreusch
Endres Volkmann
21:18 21:17
11.11.2017 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
12:21 11:21
11.11.2017 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Hartwig Herndlhofer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
15:21 21:18 16:21
11.11.2017 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Michael Proske
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
17:21 21:14 16:21
11.11.2017 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Jörn Köhler
Michael Sägmüller
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
21:18 15:21 21:19
21.01.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Michael Hellmann
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
9:21 11:21
21.01.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Dietmar Reichmann
21:15 21:8
21.01.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
21:17 19:21 21:14
18.02.2018 13:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Steiner
Frederik Trautmann
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
8:21 8:21
18.02.2018 13:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Hariharan Sriram
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
11:21 5:21
18.02.2018 14:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
9:21 15:21
18.02.2018 14:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Endres Volkmann
Andre Siemsen
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
14:21 21:15 8:21
11.03.2018 11:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Sebastian Hoppe
17:21 9:21
11.03.2018 11:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Angka Bernarto
Sebastian Hoppe
17:21 17:21
11.03.2018 15:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.03.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Hartwig Herndlhofer
21:11 21:18