Name: Johannes Hottarek
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-041164
Verein: TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 12:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
Werner Küntzler
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Simon Rönner
21:14 21:13
23.09.2018 12:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Werner Küntzler
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
14:21 19:21
23.09.2018 14:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Daniel Ecker
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
21:10 21:19
23.09.2018 14:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Moritz Ecker
Christian Scholz
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
21:10 21:9
20.10.2018 16:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Maxilie Pompl
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Sarah Prakesch
21:16 13:21 15:21
20.10.2018 16:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Bert Bos
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
21:14 21:18
20.10.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Tanja Yagoubova
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Lilli Gnann
21:12 21:7
20.10.2018 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Stephan Pellegrino
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
21:16 21:5
10.11.2018 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
- Team München II
Widiyanto Rahmat
15:21 12:21
10.11.2018 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Werner Sappelt
Klaus Tratz
20:22 17:21
25.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
Sebastian Stibor
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Johannes Hottarek
21:17 21:10
25.11.2018 12:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Markus Hebbeker
21:15 21:12
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Johannes Hottarek
21:8 21:16
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Sarah Prakesch
21:16 15:21 21:19
19.01.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Markus Vorbauer
21:19 11:21 18:21
19.01.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Johannes Hottarek
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Stefan Schmidt
Bernhard Kühnl
23:21 21:6
03.02.2019 11:30 2.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TV Traunstein
Ludwig Kraus
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Johannes Hottarek
Simon Rönner
5:21 6:21
03.02.2019 14:30 3.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Johannes Hottarek
- SG TSV 1865 Murnau/TSV 1847 Weilheim
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
21:11 21:12
03.02.2019 14:30 1.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Fabian Schraink
Johannes Hottarek
- SG TSV 1865 Murnau/TSV 1847 Weilheim
Severin Nebl
Clemens Dietze
21:12 11:21 21:16
09.02.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Kim Heidrich
Peter Krömer
17:21 16:21
09.02.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Kim Heidrich
21:12 21:9
09.02.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Daniel Ecker
19:21 16:21
09.02.2019 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
- Polizei-SV München IV
Daniel Ecker
21:11 21:7
23.02.2019 16:20 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Gabriele Waritschlager
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Sarah Prakesch
17:21 14:21
23.02.2019 16:20 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Philipp Kling
Bastian Thimary
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Tobias Riethmaier
14:21 21:19 21:10
09.03.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
- TSV Erding II
Jörg Peter
Michael Krause
17:21 16:21
09.03.2019 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
- TSV Haar II
Alexander Krieg
21:13 20:22 21:15
17.03.2019 10:00 3.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Johannes Hottarek
- TV Traunstein
Severin Bächle
21:6 21:3
17.03.2019 10:00 2.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Johannes Hottarek
Simon Rönner
- TV Traunstein
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
17.03.2019 13:15 GD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Johannes Hottarek
Helena Nowotny
- TuS Holzkirchen
Patrik Kallup
Celina Reiner
21:12 21:16
17.03.2019 13:15 1.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
Johannes Hottarek
- TuS Holzkirchen
Alexander Lenz
Finn Rothert
21:8 21:5
17.03.2019 16:30 2.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Bad Endorf 1892
Robin Bitterauf
Eren Bulut
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Johannes Hottarek
Simon Rönner
8:21 9:21
17.03.2019 16:30 GD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Bad Endorf 1892
Eren Bulut
Franziska Hübner
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Johannes Hottarek
Lena Marie Deisenrieder
7:21 4:21