Name: Simon Rönner
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-040250
Verein: TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 12:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
Werner Küntzler
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Simon Rönner
21:14 21:13
23.09.2018 12:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Markus Brandmeier
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
21:8 21:9
23.09.2018 14:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Moritz Ecker
Christian Scholz
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
21:10 21:9
23.09.2018 14:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Moritz Ecker
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
21:2 21:11
20.10.2018 16:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Bert Bos
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
21:14 21:18
20.10.2018 16:15 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Michael Penteker
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
16:21 19:21
20.10.2018 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Stephan Pellegrino
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
21:16 21:12
20.10.2018 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Stephan Pellegrino
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
21:16 21:5
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Fabian Schraink
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
10:21 12:21
10.11.2018 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Werner Sappelt
Klaus Tratz
20:22 17:21
10.11.2018 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Werner Sappelt
21:14 21:16
03.02.2019 11:30 3.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TV Traunstein
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Simon Rönner
6:21 6:21
03.02.2019 11:30 2.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TV Traunstein
Ludwig Kraus
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Johannes Hottarek
Simon Rönner
5:21 6:21
03.02.2019 14:30 2.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Tobias Riethmaier
Simon Rönner
- SG TSV 1865 Murnau/TSV 1847 Weilheim
Luca Müll
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
21:11 11:21 11:21
09.02.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Kim Heidrich
Peter Krömer
17:21 16:21
09.02.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Daniel Ecker
19:21 16:21
09.02.2019 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
- Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
23:21 22:20
09.03.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Johannes Hottarek
- TSV Erding II
Jörg Peter
Michael Krause
17:21 16:21
09.03.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
- TSV Erding II
Michael Penteker
21:13 18:21 14:21
09.03.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Fabian Schraink
- TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
Anonym Anonym
14:21 7:21
17.03.2019 10:00 2.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Johannes Hottarek
Simon Rönner
- TV Traunstein
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
17.03.2019 10:00 GD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Simon Rönner
Helena Nowotny
- TV Traunstein
Severin Bächle
Veronika Bogacheva
21:8 21:16
17.03.2019 13:15 2.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Fabian Schraink
Simon Rönner
- TuS Holzkirchen
Patrik Kallup
Alexandro Parziale
16:21 21:18 21:16
17.03.2019 13:15 3.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Simon Rönner
- TuS Holzkirchen
Alexandro Parziale
21:13 19:21 21:11
17.03.2019 16:30 2.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Bad Endorf 1892
Robin Bitterauf
Eren Bulut
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Johannes Hottarek
Simon Rönner
8:21 9:21
17.03.2019 16:30 3.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Bad Endorf 1892
Robin Bitterauf
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Simon Rönner
21:9 21:5