Name: Fabian Schraink
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-039665
Verein: TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 12:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Markus Brandmeier
Lin Chen
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Andreas Rönner
Fabian Schraink
21:15 21:11
23.09.2018 12:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
21:12 21:6
23.09.2018 14:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
Daniel Ecker
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Andreas Rönner
21:18 21:19
23.09.2018 14:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
21:18 21:15
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Lilli Gnann
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
13:21 15:21
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Fabian Schraink
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
10:21 12:21
10.11.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Sarah Prakesch
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Klaus Tratz
Gabriele Waritschlager
21:8 18:21 21:11
25.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
Sebastian Stibor
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Johannes Hottarek
21:17 21:10
25.11.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Lilli Gnann
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Roland Mahin
Daniela Hupfauf
18:21 21:15 21:15
25.11.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Markus Hebbeker
Roland Mahin
18:21 21:18 20:22
03.02.2019 11:30 1.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TV Traunstein
Paul Rohde
Felix Tiemann
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
5:21 8:21
03.02.2019 11:30 GD U19 Bezirksklasse A TV Traunstein
Ludwig Kraus
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Fabian Schraink
Lilli Gnann
7:21 10:21
03.02.2019 14:30 2.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Fabian Schraink
- SG TSV 1865 Murnau/TSV 1847 Weilheim
Clemens Dietze
20:22 17:21
03.02.2019 14:30 1.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Fabian Schraink
Johannes Hottarek
- SG TSV 1865 Murnau/TSV 1847 Weilheim
Severin Nebl
Clemens Dietze
21:12 11:21 21:16
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
12:21 12:21
09.02.2019 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
- Polizei-SV München IV
Günter Tacke
Andreas Gnyp
17:21 21:19 16:21
09.02.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Sarah Prakesch
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
18:21 16:21
23.02.2019 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Florian Peters
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
21:8 21:7
23.02.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Aristo Zerbes
Roland Mahin
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Tobias Riethmaier
21:15 21:9
09.03.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
- TSV Erding II
Jörg Peter
11:21 18:21
09.03.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Fabian Schraink
- TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
Anonym Anonym
14:21 7:21
09.03.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Lilli Gnann
- TSV Haar II
Anonym Anonym
Margret Frommherz
11:21 10:21
17.03.2019 10:00 2.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Fabian Schraink
- TV Traunstein
Ludwig Kraus
21:9 21:5
17.03.2019 10:00 1.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
- TV Traunstein
Felix Tiemann
Ludwig Kraus
21:9 21:6
17.03.2019 13:15 2.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Fabian Schraink
Simon Rönner
- TuS Holzkirchen
Patrik Kallup
Alexandro Parziale
16:21 21:18 21:16
17.03.2019 13:15 2.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Fabian Schraink
- TuS Holzkirchen
Finn Rothert
21:12 21:16
17.03.2019 16:30 1.HD U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Bad Endorf 1892
Boris Bitterauf
Leon Bian
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
7:21 8:21
17.03.2019 16:30 2.HE U19 Bezirksklasse A TSV Bad Endorf 1892
Leon Bian
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen
Fabian Schraink
16:21 6:21