Name: Rene Lösch
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-033500
Verein: TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 12:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Stefan Frank
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
21:17 12:21 19:21
24.09.2017 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Frederik Trautmann
Stefan Frank
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Hartwig Herndlhofer
12:21 5:21
24.09.2017 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Alexander von Bodisco
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
21:17 22:20
24.09.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Philipp Rehekampff
Jürgen Untch
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Hartwig Herndlhofer
12:21 10:21
15.10.2017 13:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Dietmar Reichmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Hartwig Herndlhofer
21:18 21:19
15.10.2017 13:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Dietmar Reichmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
21:9 21:17
15.10.2017 14:45 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Endres Volkmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
21:12 21:13
15.10.2017 14:45 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Benedikt Kretzler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Hartwig Herndlhofer
21:14 21:17
29.10.2017 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
18:21 16:21
29.10.2017 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Thomas Prinz
21:14 21:13
29.10.2017 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Angka Bernarto
Dalin Purba
21:18 15:21 15:21
29.10.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Imke Schirmacher
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
12:21 14:21
11.11.2017 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Michael Sägmüller
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
21:12 21:18
11.11.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Michael Proske
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
15:21 21:15 14:21
11.11.2017 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
12:21 11:21
11.11.2017 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
11:21 21:16 19:21
24.03.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Frank Horenburg
Dietmar Reichmann
21:17 21:12
24.03.2018 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Stefan Frank
21:6 21:19
24.03.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Anett Mickan
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
21:10 10:21 21:9