Name: Dalin Purba
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-032489
Verein: TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Thomas Meggl
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
21:15 21:18
22.09.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Stefan Loos
Daniel Ward
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
19:21 21:16 17:21
21.10.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Lukas Edlfurtner
Ralf Bollhagen
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
11:21 10:21
21.10.2018 12:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Ralf Bollhagen
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
10:21 12:21
21.10.2018 13:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Kai Klinker
Brad Wilkinson
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
10:21 17:21
21.10.2018 13:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Volker Wiegand
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
12:21 10:21
11.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Jan-Peter Bohn
Tobias Hauser
21:18 21:15
11.11.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Viktor Daniel
21:17 21:11
11.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
Embun Jumpa
- TuS Geretsried VI
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
24.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Frank Klawuhn
Karsten Schlüter
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
21:15 15:21 21:23
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Samson Cyrille
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
21:18 7:21 9:21
24.11.2018 16:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Niklas Schmeilzl
Timo Fechner
21:15 21:14
24.11.2018 16:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Levin Karaca
21:15 16:21 21:13
20.01.2019 10:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Jan-Peter Bohn
Tobias Hauser
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
16:21 24:22 11:21
20.01.2019 10:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Peter Schickel
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
25:27 19:21
20.01.2019 12:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
- FT München-Süd
Achim Krockenberger
Benoit Trouche
21:12 21:14
20.01.2019 12:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
- FT München-Süd
Frank Klawuhn
21:18 21:17
09.02.2019 14:20 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Achim Renner
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
6:21 3:21
09.02.2019 14:20 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Achim Renner
Johannes Käufer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
13:21 15:21
09.02.2019 16:15 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
- TSV Penzberg
Moritz Edlfurtner
21:19 21:8
09.02.2019 16:15 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
- TSV Penzberg
Ralf Bollhagen
Moritz Edlfurtner
21:19 21:11
24.02.2019 10:10 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Thomas Meggl
21:14 21:19
24.02.2019 10:10 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Stefan Loos
Martin Trepohl
16:21 21:11 21:12
24.02.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Brad Wilkinson
21:14 21:11
24.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Peter Krömer
Brad Wilkinson
21:14 21:11
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Hubert Vitzthum
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Dalin Purba
12:21 11:21
09.03.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Hubert Vitzthum
Helmut Hummler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Dalin Purba
6:21 15:21