Name: Florian Seeholzer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-024019
Verein: TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Martha Tischler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
10:21 21:13 17:21
22.09.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Florian Seeholzer
21:11 19:21 21:19
21.10.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Olaf Nestler
Vera Muniak
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
17:21 12:21
21.10.2018 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Moritz Edlfurtner
Olaf Nestler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Florian Seeholzer
13:21 5:21
21.10.2018 13:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
11:21 14:21
21.10.2018 13:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Udo Röck
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Florian Seeholzer
21:23 12:21
11.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Embun Jumpa
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Viktor Daniel
Kay Manazon
21:10 21:16
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Alexia Mouchet
21:12 17:21 21:18
11.11.2018 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
- TuS Geretsried VI
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Sebastian Hoppe
Florian Seeholzer
- TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Hubert Vitzthum
21:14 21:15
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Karsten Schlüter
Nicole Fenninger
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
19:21 21:16 22:20
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Benoit Trouche
Samson Cyrille
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Florian Seeholzer
21:16 21:19
24.11.2018 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Timo Fechner
Jasmin Wierer
21:14 21:19
24.11.2018 16:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Florian Seeholzer
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Levin Karaca
Heinrich Becker
21:15 21:16
24.02.2019 10:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
21:7 14:21 21:18
24.02.2019 10:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Embun Jumpa
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
14:21 13:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Andreas Deschle
Stephanie Niemetz
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
9:21 4:21
09.03.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Andreas Deschle
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Florian Seeholzer
15:21 19:21