Name: Samuil Stojanoski
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-036335
Verein: TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 12:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Frederik Trautmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
15:21 13:21
24.09.2017 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Steiner
Benjamin Schlepp
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
19:21 21:19 21:19
24.09.2017 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Werner Groeger
Alexander von Bodisco
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
10:21 7:21
24.09.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Michael Hellmann
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Nina Bühler
11:21 12:21
15.10.2017 13:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Marco Werner
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
17:21 15:21
15.10.2017 13:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Frank Horenburg
Marco Werner
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
4:21 18:21
15.10.2017 14:45 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Matthias Nossek
Endres Volkmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
9:21 7:21
15.10.2017 14:45 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Nina Bühler
21:18 21:14
29.10.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Imke Schirmacher
- SV Esting
Thomas Prinz
Tamara Haubt
21:8 21:9
29.10.2017 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Thomas Prinz
21:14 21:13
29.10.2017 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Angka Bernarto
Dalin Purba
21:18 15:21 15:21
29.10.2017 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Angka Bernarto
18:21 13:21
11.11.2017 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Michael Proske
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
15:21 21:15 14:21
11.11.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Nina Bühler
19:21 21:15 21:12
11.11.2017 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
11:21 21:16 19:21
11.11.2017 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
21:16 19:21 18:21
21.01.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Thomas Prinz
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
10:21 11:21
21.01.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
10:21 22:20 21:15
21.01.2018 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
- FT München Blumenau II
Endres Volkmann
Andre Siemsen
21:16 21:15
21.01.2018 12:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
- FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
21:18 21:17
18.02.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Michael Proske
14:21 11:21
18.02.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Patrick Quint
Michael Proske
10:21 21:11 12:21
18.02.2018 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
- VfL Kaufering II
Max Winkler
21:13 21:18
18.02.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
- VfL Kaufering II
Alexander von Bodisco
Max Winkler
21:8 21:12
11.03.2018 13:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Dalin Purba
Florian Seeholzer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Hartwig Herndlhofer
21:12 21:16
11.03.2018 13:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Dalin Purba
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
21:17 21:16
11.03.2018 15:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
21:10 21:8
11.03.2018 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Malte Töpler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Hartwig Herndlhofer
21:11 21:18
24.03.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Markus Vierheilig
21:12 21:17
24.03.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Frank Horenburg
Dietmar Reichmann
21:17 21:12
24.03.2018 18:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Steiner
21:18 21:15
24.03.2018 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Martin Lindermayr
Benjamin Schlepp
17:21 21:16 21:16