Name: Nina Bühler
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-040887
Verein: TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
14:21 17:21
24.09.2017 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
17:21 18:21
24.09.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Joanna Pereswiet-Soltan
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
23:21 16:21 16:21
24.09.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Michael Hellmann
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Nina Bühler
11:21 12:21
15.10.2017 13:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
21:7 21:6
15.10.2017 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Cornelia Tremel
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
21:17 21:14
15.10.2017 14:45 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
Christine Kaufmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
21:13 23:21
15.10.2017 14:45 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Nina Bühler
21:18 21:14
29.10.2017 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
- SV Esting
Alina Fetzer
7:21 13:21
29.10.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
Imke Schirmacher
- SV Esting
Alina Fetzer
Tamara Haubt
10:21 17:21
29.10.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
Imke Schirmacher
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
12:21 13:21
29.10.2017 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Anett Mickan
13:21 12:21
11.11.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
21:16 21:8
11.11.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Nina Bühler
19:21 21:15 21:12
11.11.2017 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
8:21 4:21
11.11.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
15:21 19:21
21.01.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alina Fetzer
Karoline Kertscher
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
21:9 21:14
21.01.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alina Fetzer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
21:14 21:9
21.01.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- FT München Blumenau II
Christine Kaufmann
Annekathrin Große
12:21 19:21
21.01.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Nina Bühler
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Christine Kaufmann
17:21 10:21
18.02.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Nina Bühler
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
18:21 21:11 19:21
18.02.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
17:21 20:22
18.02.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
- VfL Kaufering II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
18.02.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- VfL Kaufering II
Antonia Fiederer
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.03.2018 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Nina Bühler
18:21 21:12 21:17
11.03.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Sandy Fuchs
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Nina Bühler
21:23 18:21
24.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Nina Bühler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Dietmar Reichmann
Franziska Todenhagen
21:19 21:17
24.03.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
12:21 21:8 21:10
24.03.2018 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Nadja Theuer
20:22 18:21
24.03.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Nadja Theuer
21:15 21:18