Name: Anett Mickan
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-033450
Verein: TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Yu Ren
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Anett Mickan
21:12 21:12
24.09.2017 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
14:21 17:21
24.09.2017 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Joanna Pereswiet-Soltan
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
16:21 14:21
24.09.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Joanna Pereswiet-Soltan
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
23:21 16:21 16:21
15.10.2017 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Cornelia Tremel
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
21:17 21:14
15.10.2017 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Cornelia Tremel
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Anett Mickan
21:16 21:12
15.10.2017 14:45 DE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
21:16 21:14
15.10.2017 14:45 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
Christine Kaufmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
21:13 23:21
29.10.2017 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alina Fetzer
Tamara Haubt
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
21:19 15:21 21:16
29.10.2017 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Tamara Haubt
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Anett Mickan
21:7 21:13
29.10.2017 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Anett Mickan
13:21 12:21
29.10.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Nina Bühler
Imke Schirmacher
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
12:21 13:21
11.11.2017 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
21:10 21:17
11.11.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
21:16 21:8
11.11.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
15:21 19:21
11.11.2017 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Anett Mickan
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
10:21 21:19 18:21
21.01.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Thomas Prinz
Karoline Kertscher
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Wilhelm Böning
Anett Mickan
17:21 21:15 21:14
21.01.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alina Fetzer
Karoline Kertscher
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
21:9 21:14
21.01.2018 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
- FT München Blumenau II
Annekathrin Große
16:21 15:21
21.01.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- FT München Blumenau II
Christine Kaufmann
Annekathrin Große
12:21 19:21
18.02.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
12:21 12:21
18.02.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
17:21 20:22
18.02.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- VfL Kaufering II
Antonia Fiederer
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
18.02.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Anett Mickan
- VfL Kaufering II
Jürgen Untch
Antonia Fiederer
21:10 21:10
24.03.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
12:21 15:21
24.03.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
12:21 21:8 21:10
24.03.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
Anett Mickan
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Benjamin Schlepp
Susanne Günther
21:10 10:21 21:9
24.03.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Susanne Günther
Nadja Theuer
21:15 21:18