Name: Jasmin Seeholzer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-023339
Verein: TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Martha Tischler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
10:21 21:13 17:21
22.09.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Martha Tischler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
21:15 21:16
21.10.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Olaf Nestler
Vera Muniak
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
17:21 12:21
21.10.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
0:21 0:21
21.10.2018 13:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
11:21 14:21
21.10.2018 13:15 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
17:21 14:21
11.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Alexia Mouchet
21:12 17:21 21:18
11.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Franziska Peer
Alexia Mouchet
15:21 25:23 19:21
11.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Embun Jumpa
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TuS Geretsried VI
Hubert Vitzthum
Katrin Klemt
25:23 21:5
11.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
- TuS Geretsried VI
Claudia Frey
Stephanie Niemetz
21:19 21:11
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Karsten Schlüter
Nicole Fenninger
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
19:21 21:16 22:20
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Kathrin Banse
Nicole Fenninger
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
21:16 21:13
24.11.2018 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Daniela Surrer
Jasmin Wierer
6:21 10:21
24.11.2018 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Timo Fechner
Jasmin Wierer
21:14 21:19
20.01.2019 10:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Mariusz Jachymski
Malgorzata Dudala
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Embun Jumpa
Jasmin Seeholzer
22:20 14:21 16:21
20.01.2019 10:15 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Franziska Peer
Malgorzata Dudala
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
21:17 21:15
20.01.2019 12:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Embun Jumpa
Jasmin Seeholzer
- FT München-Süd
Frank Klawuhn
Nicole Fenninger
17:21 21:17 22:20
20.01.2019 12:15 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
- FT München-Süd
Kathrin Banse
Tamara Merkulova
21:9 18:21 21:19
09.02.2019 14:20 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Klaus-Jürgen Gruber
Jasmin Wierer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Embun Jumpa
Jasmin Seeholzer
13:21 18:21
09.02.2019 14:20 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Daniela Surrer
Jasmin Wierer
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
21:19 21:15
09.02.2019 16:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Embun Jumpa
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV Penzberg
Heinz Rink
sonstiger Spieler/Ersatzspieler
21:6 21:15
09.02.2019 16:15 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
- TSV Penzberg
Caroline Krause
sonstiger Spieler/Ersatzspieler
21:17 21:10
24.02.2019 10:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
21:7 14:21 21:18
24.02.2019 10:10 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:14 21:10
24.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Embun Jumpa
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Peter Krömer
Stefanie Oesterle
21:13 21:6
24.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
21:14 21:7
09.03.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Claudia Frey
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
21:13 21:16
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Andreas Deschle
Stephanie Niemetz
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
9:21 4:21