Name: Lorenz Bauer
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-037812
Verein: TSV 1877 Ebersberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Johannes Gschwandtner
21:18 20:22 16:21
23.09.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
Sebastian Stibor
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Johannes Gschwandtner
Pavel Yagoubov
16:21 21:18 21:14
23.09.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
Sebastian Stibor
- Team München II
Anonym Anonym
Sivashankar Santhi Panthiaarajha
17:21 21:14 12:21
23.09.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
- Team München II
Anonym Anonym
12:21 15:21
21.10.2018 11:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Moritz Ecker
Christian Scholz
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
9:21 21:18 21:19
21.10.2018 11:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
21:18 18:21 18:21
21.10.2018 13:30 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Philipp Kling
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
25:23 21:16
21.10.2018 13:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
Bastian Thimary
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
21:18 12:21 21:15
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Markus Brandmeier
Anonym Anonym
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
Kim Heidrich
21:17 21:18
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Anonym Anonym
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
9:21 21:9 21:12
10.11.2018 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
21:16 21:10
10.11.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
Kim Heidrich
- TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Penteker
21:17 21:9
25.11.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
Sebastian Stibor
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Johannes Hottarek
21:17 21:10
25.11.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Manuel Burger
10:21 12:21
25.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Christian Patzner
Markus Hebbeker
19:21 21:12 21:8
19.01.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
- TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
21:10 12:21 14:21
19.01.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
- TSV Haar II
Matthias Moser
Anonym Anonym
10:21 13:21
19.01.2019 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
21:13 21:4
19.01.2019 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
Bastian Thimary
21:14 21:15
09.02.2019 14:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
21:23 21:16 21:17
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
12:21 12:21
09.02.2019 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
- Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
21:17 21:10
09.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
- Polizei-SV München IV
Günter Tacke
Andreas Gnyp
21:13 21:16
23.02.2019 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Stephan Pellegrino
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
21:18 21:15
23.02.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Stefan Schmidt
Stephan Pellegrino
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
Kim Heidrich
22:20 21:14
23.02.2019 18:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Gunawin Gunawin
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
21:15 15:21 21:17
23.02.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Gunawin Gunawin
Jürgen Rothammer
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
Kim Heidrich
10:21 26:24 9:21
09.03.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Thomas Sprater
Daniel Gräf
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
20:22 12:21
09.03.2019 15:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Michael Loher
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
7:21 10:21
09.03.2019 17:30 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Aristo Zerbes
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Lorenz Bauer
21:17 16:21 11:21
09.03.2019 17:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Jakob Peetz
Florian Peters
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
15:21 21:18 15:21