Name: Udo Röck
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-037266
Verein: TSV 1877 Ebersberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.10.2018 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Udo Röck
- TSV Penzberg
Moritz Edlfurtner
Olaf Nestler
21:6 21:18
21.10.2018 13:15 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Udo Röck
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Florian Seeholzer
21:23 12:21
11.11.2018 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
- FT München-Süd
Liang Zhicheng
16:21 12:21
11.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Volker Wiegand
Udo Röck
- FT München-Süd
Samson Cyrille
Liang Zhicheng
16:21 19:21
24.11.2018 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Jens Teichmann
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
21:17 21:16
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Helmut Hummler
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Alex Sitepu
Udo Röck
16:21 19:21
24.11.2018 16:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Martin Trepohl
14:21 21:18 13:21
24.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
Alex Sitepu
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
13:21 10:21
19.01.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Johannes Käufer
15:21 19:21
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Udo Röck
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Heinrich Becker
Johannes Käufer
18:21 16:21
24.02.2019 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Alex Sitepu
Udo Röck
21:12 21:12
24.02.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
Stefanie Oesterle
21:6 21:10
24.02.2019 14:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
21:10 21:5
24.02.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Embun Jumpa
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Alex Sitepu
Udo Röck
21:19 21:23 16:21