Name: Maximilian Ruth
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-034183
Verein: TSV 1877 Ebersberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.10.2018 11:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Moritz Ecker
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
21:18 21:18
21.10.2018 11:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Moritz Ecker
Christian Scholz
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
9:21 21:18 21:19
21.10.2018 13:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
Bastian Thimary
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
21:18 12:21 21:15
21.10.2018 13:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
21:19 21:18
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
Werner Küntzler
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Markus Weiß
18:21 21:17 20:22
10.11.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Markus Brandmeier
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
17:21 21:15 21:13
10.11.2018 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
- TSV Erding II
Tim Mach
21:15 21:18
10.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Markus Weiß
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Maximilian Neumaier
21:11 21:9
25.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Markus Weiß
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
Manuel Burger
21:19 18:21 11:21
25.11.2018 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
18:21 21:15 14:21
25.11.2018 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Florian Peters
17:21 21:11 21:19
25.11.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Christian Patzner
Markus Hebbeker
19:21 21:12 21:8
19.01.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
- TSV Haar II
Matthias Moser
Anonym Anonym
10:21 13:21
19.01.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
- TSV Haar II
Matthias Moser
22:24 21:13 21:18
19.01.2019 18:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
22:20 19:21 18:21
19.01.2019 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Alexander Lechner
Bastian Thimary
21:14 21:15
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
0:21 0:21
09.02.2019 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Fabian Schraink
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
12:21 12:21
09.02.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
- Polizei-SV München IV
Günter Tacke
21:12 20:22 18:21
09.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
- Polizei-SV München IV
Günter Tacke
Andreas Gnyp
21:13 21:16
23.02.2019 16:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Stefan Schmidt
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
13:21 21:8 21:19
23.02.2019 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Markus Vorbauer
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Sebastian Stibor
18:21 10:21
23.02.2019 18:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
13:21 23:21 16:21
23.02.2019 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Penteker
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Sebastian Stibor
10:21 17:21
09.03.2019 15:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Thomas Sprater
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
21:19 21:14
09.03.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Thomas Sprater
Daniel Gräf
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
20:22 12:21
09.03.2019 17:30 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Jakob Peetz
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
21:18 19:21 15:21
09.03.2019 17:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Jakob Peetz
Florian Peters
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
15:21 21:18 15:21