Name: Markus Weiß
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-013004
Verein: TSV 1877 Ebersberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Elena Yagoubova
21:19 21:7
23.09.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Kim Heidrich
Markus Weiß
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Mario Fließ
14:21 21:17 21:16
23.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Qing Bai
21:16 21:16
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
Werner Küntzler
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Markus Weiß
18:21 21:17 20:22
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
Petra Lauer
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
16:21 21:19 9:21
10.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Roswitha Altmann
21:13 21:17
10.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Markus Weiß
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Maximilian Neumaier
21:11 21:9
25.11.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Markus Weiß
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
Manuel Burger
21:19 18:21 11:21
25.11.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
Sarah Prakesch
21:15 21:14
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Sebastian Stibor
Markus Weiß
- TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
Werner Küntzler
23:21 21:19
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
- TSV Haar II
Anonym Anonym
Ina Fleischmann
21:16 21:9
09.03.2019 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Michael Loher
Thanh Huong Hoang
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
8:21 8:21
09.03.2019 15:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Mario Fließ
Stephan Kessler
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Sebastian Stibor
Markus Weiß
17:21 16:21
09.03.2019 17:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Olivier Larlus
Aristo Zerbes
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Sebastian Stibor
Markus Weiß
21:17 19:21 18:21
09.03.2019 17:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Olivier Larlus
Daniela Hupfauf
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
16:21 14:21
08.06.2019 13:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bezirksliga Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Tamino Procida
Mo Tan
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg II
Alexander Röck
Markus Weiß
19:21 18:21
08.06.2019 16:00 2.HD Aufstiegsrunde zur Bezirksliga Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg II
Alexander Röck
Markus Weiß
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn V
Roland Roosz
Tamino Procida
21:19 21:15