Name: Claudia Breit
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-032005
Verein: TSV 1877 Ebersberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Sofia Rupp
21:4 21:3
23.09.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Sofia Rupp
Elena Yagoubova
21:6 21:8
23.09.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
- Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
23:21 16:21 15:21
23.09.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
- Team München II
Thanh Huong Hoang
9:21 21:23
21.10.2018 11:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
16:21 17:21
21.10.2018 11:30 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
21:8 21:16
21.10.2018 13:30 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Julia Eisenreich
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
7:21 3:21
21.10.2018 13:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Julia Eisenreich
Gabriele Waritschlager
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
21:18 11:21 16:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
9:21 9:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Margret Frommherz
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
12:21 12:21
10.11.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
- TSV Erding II
Lena Hofmann
21:4 21:7
10.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
- TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
Lena Hofmann
21:14 21:14
25.11.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Sarah Prakesch
Lilli Gnann
21:11 15:21 21:17
25.11.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Lilli Gnann
21:18 12:21 17:21
25.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
Daniela Hupfauf
21:9 21:9
25.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
21:9 21:12
19.01.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
- TSV Haar II
Ina Fleischmann
20:22 13:21
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
- TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
21:14 21:8
19.01.2019 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Gabriele Waritschlager
18:21 21:15 16:21
19.01.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Julia Eisenreich
Gabriele Waritschlager
21:16 21:7
09.02.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Sarah Prakesch
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
21:16 21:17
09.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Julian Schulte
Lilli Gnann
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Peter Krömer
Claudia Breit
21:11 21:14
09.02.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
18:21 18:21
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Peter Krömer
Claudia Breit
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
16:21 21:19 18:21
23.02.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Margret Schwart
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
21:14 21:19
23.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Margret Schwart
Elena Yagoubova
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
7:21 12:21
23.02.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannah Klinger
Kerstin Fuchs
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
9:21 6:21
23.02.2019 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannah Klinger
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
7:21 8:21
09.03.2019 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
0:21 0:21
09.03.2019 15:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Thanh Huong Hoang
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
12:21 21:17 21:23
09.03.2019 17:30 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
13:21 15:21
09.03.2019 17:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
Daniela Hupfauf
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
12:21 10:21