Name: Stefanie Oesterle
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-028177
Verein: TSV 1877 Ebersberg




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV Penzberg
Olaf Nestler
Vera Muniak
21:8 10:21 21:14
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV Penzberg
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
21.10.2018 13:15 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
11:21 14:21
21.10.2018 13:15 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
17:21 14:21
11.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- FT München-Süd
Karsten Schlüter
Nicole Fenninger
10:21 6:21
11.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
- FT München-Süd
Kathrin Banse
Nicole Fenninger
11:21 13:21
24.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Helmut Hummler
Stephanie Niemetz
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
13:21 12:21
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Claudia Frey
Katrin Klemt
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
21:7 21:17
24.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:23 21:19 21:13
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
12:21 10:21
09.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Kathrin Banse
Tamara Merkulova
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
21:19 21:11
09.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Karsten Schlüter
Tamara Merkulova
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
21:6 21:10
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- TuS Geretsried VI
Norbert Gatzka
Claudia Frey
9:21 10:21
09.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
- TuS Geretsried VI
Claudia Frey
Katrin Leinauer
8:21 18:21
24.02.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
Stefanie Oesterle
21:6 21:10
24.02.2019 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
21:17 10:21 21:16
24.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Embun Jumpa
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Peter Krömer
Stefanie Oesterle
21:13 21:6
24.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
21:14 21:7
09.03.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Moritz Edlfurtner
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
22:20 14:21 19:21
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
0:21 0:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Malgorzata Dudala
12:21 13:21
09.03.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Malgorzata Dudala
Alexia Mouchet
18:21 16:21