Name: Klaus Zimmermann
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-029300
Verein: SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Martha Tischler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
10:21 21:13 17:21
22.09.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Gordon Lammers
Florian Seeholzer
21:11 19:21 21:19
21.10.2018 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Felix Reckermann
Carina Wilke
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
10:21 22:24
21.10.2018 13:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Samson Cyrille
Felix Reckermann
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
17:21 18:21
21.10.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Malgorzata Dudala
21:10 21:11
21.10.2018 15:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Viktor Daniel
Mariusz Jachymski
25:23 21:7
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Olaf Nestler
Kirstin Seevogel
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Bärbel Kafl
17:21 16:21
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Stefan Morgenroth
Moritz Edlfurtner
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
10:21 7:21
10.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Bärbel Kafl
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Timo Fechner
Jasmin Wierer
15:21 21:16 24:22
10.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Levin Karaca
Benjamin Knoth
21:5 21:13
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
12:21 10:21
24.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
Alex Sitepu
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
13:21 10:21
24.11.2018 17:35 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Helmut Hummler
Stephanie Niemetz
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
5:21 6:21
24.11.2018 17:35 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Ulrich Pangerl
Norbert Gatzka
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
14:21 17:21
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV Penzberg
Moritz Edlfurtner
Vera Muniak
21:15 21:10
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
- TSV Penzberg
Stefan Morgenroth
Moritz Edlfurtner
21:19 21:16
19.01.2019 17:45 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- TuS Geretsried VI
Hubert Vitzthum
Stephanie Niemetz
21:7 21:9
19.01.2019 17:45 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
- TuS Geretsried VI
Jens Teichmann
Hubert Vitzthum
21:15 21:9
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Malgorzata Dudala
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
11:21 19:21
10.02.2019 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Peter Schickel
Viktor Daniel
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
15:21 17:21
24.02.2019 10:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
21:7 14:21 21:18
24.02.2019 10:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Embun Jumpa
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
14:21 13:21
24.02.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
Stefanie Oesterle
21:6 21:10
24.02.2019 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Alex Sitepu
Udo Röck
21:12 21:12
10.03.2019 11:04 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Martin Westermeier
Jasmin Wierer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
21:12 21:19
10.03.2019 11:04 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Martin Westermeier
Johannes Käufer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
21:15 11:21 12:21
10.03.2019 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- FT München-Süd
Karsten Schlüter
Tamara Merkulova
10:21 11:21
10.03.2019 13:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Meggl
- FT München-Süd
Achim Krockenberger
Felix Reckermann
23:21 21:19