Name: Raquel Aliende García
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-041754
Verein: SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.10.2018 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Felix Reckermann
Carina Wilke
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
10:21 22:24
21.10.2018 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
0:21 0:21
21.10.2018 15:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Malgorzata Dudala
21:10 21:11
21.10.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Raquel Aliende García
Angelika Schwarzmaier
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Malgorzata Dudala
Alexia Mouchet
21:15 15:21 21:13
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Sergey Masnik
Stefanie Oesterle
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
12:21 10:21
24.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:23 21:19 21:13
24.11.2018 17:35 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Helmut Hummler
Stephanie Niemetz
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
5:21 6:21
24.11.2018 17:35 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Claudia Frey
Katrin Klemt
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:11 23:21
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV Penzberg
Caroline Krause
Vera Muniak
16:21 21:8 21:16
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV Penzberg
Moritz Edlfurtner
Vera Muniak
21:15 21:10
19.01.2019 17:45 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
- TuS Geretsried VI
Claudia Frey
Stephanie Niemetz
21:13 21:10
19.01.2019 17:45 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- TuS Geretsried VI
Hubert Vitzthum
Stephanie Niemetz
21:7 21:9
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Kay Manazon
Malgorzata Dudala
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
11:21 19:21
10.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Franziska Peer
Malgorzata Dudala
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:13 21:13
24.02.2019 10:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Seeholzer
Jasmin Seeholzer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
21:7 14:21 21:18
24.02.2019 10:10 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:14 21:10
24.02.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Udo Röck
Stefanie Oesterle
21:6 21:10
24.02.2019 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
21:17 10:21 21:16
10.03.2019 11:04 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Martin Westermeier
Jasmin Wierer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
21:12 21:19
10.03.2019 11:04 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Daniela Surrer
Jasmin Wierer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:15 21:10
10.03.2019 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Klaus Zimmermann
Raquel Aliende García
- FT München-Süd
Karsten Schlüter
Tamara Merkulova
10:21 11:21
10.03.2019 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
- FT München-Süd
Kathrin Banse
Tamara Merkulova
19:21 24:22 17:21