Name: Angelika Schwarzmaier
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-030363
Verein: SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
21:12 21:11
22.09.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Martha Tischler
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
21:15 21:16
21.10.2018 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
0:21 0:21
21.10.2018 13:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd FT München-Süd
Carina Wilke
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
23:21 15:21 22:20
21.10.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Raquel Aliende García
Angelika Schwarzmaier
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Malgorzata Dudala
Alexia Mouchet
21:15 15:21 21:13
21.10.2018 15:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
- TSV 1880 Starnberg
Alexia Mouchet
21:17 21:10
10.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Caroline Krause
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
21:15 20:22 15:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Penzberg
Caroline Krause
Kirstin Seevogel
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Bärbel Kafl
21:16 14:21 19:21
10.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Bärbel Kafl
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Jasmin Wierer
Shih-Yi Pfeiffer
15:21 14:21
10.11.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
- TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Shih-Yi Pfeiffer
21:14 21:18
24.11.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
21:13 21:17
24.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:23 21:19 21:13
24.11.2018 17:35 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Claudia Frey
Katrin Klemt
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:11 23:21
24.11.2018 17:35 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TuS Geretsried VI
Claudia Frey
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
21:19 21:11
19.01.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
- TSV Penzberg
Caroline Krause
25:23 21:18
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV Penzberg
Caroline Krause
Vera Muniak
16:21 21:8 21:16
19.01.2019 17:45 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
- TuS Geretsried VI
Claudia Frey
21:23 20:22
19.01.2019 17:45 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
- TuS Geretsried VI
Claudia Frey
Stephanie Niemetz
21:13 21:10
10.02.2019 10:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Franziska Peer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
21:13 21:11
10.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV 1880 Starnberg
Franziska Peer
Malgorzata Dudala
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:13 21:13
24.02.2019 10:10 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
12:21 18:21
24.02.2019 10:10 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Jasmin Seeholzer
Anett Mickan
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:14 21:10
24.02.2019 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
15:21 18:21
24.02.2019 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
21:17 10:21 21:16
10.03.2019 11:04 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Daniela Surrer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
17:21 11:21
10.03.2019 11:04 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Daniela Surrer
Jasmin Wierer
- SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
21:15 21:10
10.03.2019 13:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
- FT München-Süd
Kathrin Banse
15:21 21:15 21:17
10.03.2019 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Süd SV DJK Taufkirchen 1962
Angelika Schwarzmaier
Raquel Aliende García
- FT München-Süd
Kathrin Banse
Tamara Merkulova
19:21 24:22 17:21