Name: Sonja Deißenböck
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-034994
Verein: OSC München




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Bettina Köhler
- OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
21:18 22:20
22.09.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
Mai Ly Tran
0:21 0:21
22.09.2018 18:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord 1.BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
Astrid Scheiel
- OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
21:17 17:21 9:21
22.09.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord 1.BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
Astrid Scheiel
Brigitte Menacher
- OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
Mai Ly Tran
21:17 21:13
23.09.2018 13:40 DE Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
- OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
15:21 16:21
23.09.2018 13:40 DD Bezirksoberliga TuS Geretsried III
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
- OSC München II
Maria Kizil
Sonja Deißenböck
17:21 16:21
23.09.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ute Rupprecht
Camilla Mußer
- OSC München II
Maria Kizil
Sonja Deißenböck
20:22 17:21
23.09.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ute Rupprecht
- OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
23:25 13:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DE Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
- BC Fürstenfeldbruck II
Linda Rank
17:21 17:21
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Maria Kizil
Sonja Deißenböck
- BC Fürstenfeldbruck II
Stefanie Einwang
Linda Rank
18:21 21:18 21:12
21.10.2018 14:10 DE Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
- TuS Prien
Julia Eisenkolb
21:18 21:8
21.10.2018 14:10 DD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Maria Kizil
Sonja Deißenböck
- TuS Prien
Rebecca Klier
Julia Eisenkolb
19:21 21:18 16:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Anke Lütticke
Verena Nadler
- OSC München II
Maria Kizil
Sonja Deißenböck
20:22 12:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Verena Nadler
- OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
10:21 4:21
10.11.2018 16:20 DD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Maria Kizil
Sonja Deißenböck
- SV Lohhof
Daniela Hey
Birgit Walter
21:19 25:23
10.11.2018 16:20 DE Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
- SV Lohhof
Daniela Hey
16:21 20:22
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
Mai Ly Tran
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg IV
Letitia Gailus
Yvette Petras
21:8 21:6
19.01.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg IV
Letitia Gailus
21:13 21:12
19.01.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
Mai Ly Tran
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Bettina Köhler
Claudia Thomalla
20:22 18:21
19.01.2019 18:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Bettina Köhler
21:15 19:21 17:21
20.01.2019 10:05 GD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Alexander Hendrich
Sonja Deißenböck
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Philipp Schwarze
Verena Nadler
21:12 16:21 19:21
20.01.2019 10:05 DE Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
Jessica Willems
8:21 16:21
20.01.2019 14:15 DE Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
- TuS Geretsried III
Lea Heinle
21:13 21:18
20.01.2019 14:15 GD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Manuel Satzger
Sonja Deißenböck
- TuS Geretsried III
Markus Krekemeyer
Sabrina Aschenbrenner
22:20 15:21 29:30
09.02.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof
Daniela Hey
- OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
16:21 21:11 21:18
09.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof
Maximilian Walter
Birgit Walter
- OSC München II
Alexander Hendrich
Sonja Deißenböck
21:15 21:15
09.02.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
- SV Lohhof II
Susanne Höfle
16:21 20:22
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Alexander Hendrich
Sonja Deißenböck
- SV Lohhof II
Rouven Arnold
Diana Popa
19:21 15:21
23.02.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksoberliga PTSV Rosenheim
Susanne Breitrainer
- OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
0:21 0:21
23.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksoberliga PTSV Rosenheim
Thomas Mahin
Martina Breitrainer
- OSC München II
Alexander Hendrich
Sonja Deißenböck
17:21 15:21
23.02.2019 18:00 DE Bezirksoberliga TuS Prien
Julia Eisenkolb
- OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
21:8 21:16
23.02.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksoberliga TuS Prien
Jochen Zepmeisel
Rebecca Klier
- OSC München II
Alexander Hendrich
Sonja Deißenböck
21:9 21:16
09.03.2019 14:15 DE Bezirksoberliga BC Fürstenfeldbruck II
Linda Rank
- OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
13:21 9:21
09.03.2019 14:15 GD Bezirksoberliga BC Fürstenfeldbruck II
Sebastian Sponsel
Wei Ling Hu
- OSC München II
Alexander Hendrich
Sonja Deißenböck
21:14 21:10
09.03.2019 16:30 DE Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Sonja Deißenböck
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ute Rupprecht
21:13 21:12
09.03.2019 16:30 GD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Alexander Hendrich
Sonja Deißenböck
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg
Ulrik Jansson
Camilla Mußer
23:21 21:18
10.03.2019 10:00 DE Bayernliga - Süd Post SV Landshut
Sophia Weisensee
- OSC München
Sonja Deißenböck
21:11 21:15
10.03.2019 10:00 DD Bayernliga - Süd Post SV Landshut
Regina Graf
Sophia Weisensee
- OSC München
Xuan Mai Nguyen
Sonja Deißenböck
11:21 21:19 21:11
23.03.2019 17:00 DD Bayernliga - Süd BC Fürstenfeldbruck
Carina Eckstein
Samira Kemna
- OSC München
Xuan Mai Nguyen
Sonja Deißenböck
21:12 21:14
23.03.2019 17:00 DE Bayernliga - Süd BC Fürstenfeldbruck
Samira Kemna
- OSC München
Sonja Deißenböck
21:17 22:20