Name: Mai Ly Tran
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-040419
Verein: OSC München




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
- OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
Mai Ly Tran
0:21 0:21
22.09.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Alexander Bayerl
Bettina Köhler
- OSC München III
David Bettencourt Da Cruz
Mai Ly Tran
20:22 21:13 20:22
22.09.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord 1.BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
Astrid Scheiel
Brigitte Menacher
- OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
Mai Ly Tran
21:17 21:13
22.09.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord 1.BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
Peter Most
Brigitte Menacher
- OSC München III
David Bettencourt Da Cruz
Mai Ly Tran
9:21 23:25
21.10.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Sonja Karl
Mai Ly Tran
- BC Fürstenfeldbruck III
Vera Kowalczuk
Lina Chen
17:21 15:21
21.10.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
David Bettencourt Da Cruz
Mai Ly Tran
- BC Fürstenfeldbruck III
Frank Kowalczuk
Lina Chen
21:19 21:10
21.10.2018 13:30 DE Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
- DJK Ingolstadt
Sara Gehrmann
15:21 13:21
21.10.2018 13:30 GD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Stefan Knoller
Mai Ly Tran
- DJK Ingolstadt
Soumil Maity
Jasmin Kuske
18:21 17:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg IV
Letitia Gailus
Flora Lehmann
- OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
Julia Hammerbacher
15:21 10:21
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg IV
Konstantin Dubs
Flora Lehmann
- OSC München III
Stefan Knoller
Mai Ly Tran
21:15 21:18
10.11.2018 16:45 DE Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
- Polizei-SV München II
Sonja Hoffmann
10:21 6:21
10.11.2018 16:45 GD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Stefan Knoller
Mai Ly Tran
- Polizei-SV München II
Otto Schumann
June Spicka
18:21 19:21
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof II
Susanne Höfle
Diana Popa
- OSC München II
Maria Kizil
Mai Ly Tran
21:19 18:21 21:16
24.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksoberliga SV Lohhof II
Susanne Höfle
- OSC München II
Mai Ly Tran
21:5 21:11
24.11.2018 16:30 DE Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Mai Ly Tran
- PTSV Rosenheim
Manuela Kurz
14:21 12:21
24.11.2018 16:30 DD Bezirksoberliga OSC München II
Maria Kizil
Mai Ly Tran
- PTSV Rosenheim
Susanne Breitrainer
Manuela Kurz
21:12 9:21 21:16
25.11.2018 10:30 GD Bezirksliga - Nord ESV München II
Calvin Devereux
Katharina Müller
- OSC München III
Stefan Knoller
Mai Ly Tran
21:12 18:21 21:18
25.11.2018 10:30 DE Bezirksliga - Nord ESV München II
Antonia Schaller
- OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
21:13 21:4
25.11.2018 12:30 DE Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
- SpVgg Erdweg
Lisa Burgmann
7:21 21:19 16:21
25.11.2018 12:30 GD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
David Bettencourt Da Cruz
Mai Ly Tran
- SpVgg Erdweg
Christian Hähnel
Julia Schnappinger
21:15 20:22 21:15
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Stefan Knoller
Mai Ly Tran
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg IV
Rene Koburger
Yvette Petras
21:5 21:12
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
Mai Ly Tran
- TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg IV
Letitia Gailus
Yvette Petras
21:8 21:6
19.01.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Sonja Deißenböck
Mai Ly Tran
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Bettina Köhler
Claudia Thomalla
20:22 18:21
19.01.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Stefan Knoller
Mai Ly Tran
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Alexander Bayerl
Claudia Thomalla
21:16 13:21 22:20
20.01.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West OSC München IV
Shiyue Liu
Mai Ly Tran
- VfL Kaufering
Martin Heijnen
Monica Emilia Schraml
16:21 14:21
20.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West OSC München IV
Wolfgang Groll
Mai Ly Tran
- SG DJK Würmtal / TSV Neuried
Oliver Ammedick
Elke Spies
13:21 9:21
09.02.2019 14:15 GD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Lohhof III
Arfan Yousaf
Tanja Scheuer
- OSC München IV
Nazam Ashraf
Mai Ly Tran
13:21 13:21
09.02.2019 14:15 DD Bezirksklasse A - West SV Lohhof III
Stefanie Leinweber
Claudia Kaiser
- OSC München IV
Mai Ly Tran
Anna Biebl
21:10 16:21 21:15
09.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse A - West OSC München IV
Stefan Prüfer
Mai Ly Tran
- TuS Geretsried V
Patrick Rose
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
21:10 22:24 21:18
09.02.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West OSC München IV
Mai Ly Tran
Anna Biebl
- TuS Geretsried V
Viktoria Aschenbrenner
Benita Heinle
15:21 13:21
10.02.2019 10:45 DE Bezirksliga - Nord Polizei-SV München II
Sonja Hoffmann
- OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
21:14 21:10
10.02.2019 10:45 GD Bezirksliga - Nord Polizei-SV München II
Christoph Deleye
Aurelia Bensch
- OSC München III
Stefan Knoller
Mai Ly Tran
18:21 24:26
10.02.2019 12:30 GD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Stefan Knoller
Mai Ly Tran
- ESV München II
Calvin Devereux
Yuhui Li
22:20 17:21 19:21
10.02.2019 12:30 DE Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
- ESV München II
Elena Dörfler
7:21 10:21
24.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord SpVgg Erdweg
Christian Hähnel
Julia Schnappinger
- OSC München III
Stefan Knoller
Mai Ly Tran
20:22 21:16 12:21
24.02.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord SpVgg Erdweg
Lisa Burgmann
- OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
21:15 21:12
24.02.2019 15:45 GD Bezirksliga - Nord DJK Ingolstadt
Bastian Strehlen
Jasmin Kuske
- OSC München III
Alois Thieffenat
Mai Ly Tran
21:14 21:12
24.02.2019 15:45 DE Bezirksliga - Nord DJK Ingolstadt
Sara Gehrmann
- OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
21:14 21:12
09.03.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksliga - Nord BC Fürstenfeldbruck III
Vera Kowalczuk
Lina Chen
- OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
Sandra Weber
13:21 21:18 21:18
09.03.2019 14:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord BC Fürstenfeldbruck III
Vera Kowalczuk
- OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
14:21 18:21
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Stefan Knoller
Mai Ly Tran
- 1.BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
Winfried Wernecke
Brigitte Menacher
22:20 7:21 21:19
09.03.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksliga - Nord OSC München III
Mai Ly Tran
- 1.BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern
Brigitte Menacher
20:22 14:21