Name: Daniel Gräf
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-034541
Verein: Team München




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Widiyanto Rahmat
Daniel Gräf
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Aristo Zerbes
Muhammad Fiaz
21:11 21:19
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Lilli Gnann
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
13:21 15:21
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Fabian Schraink
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
10:21 12:21
10.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Klaus Tratz
Gabriele Waritschlager
21:11 24:22
10.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Werner Sappelt
Klaus Tratz
21:16 21:12
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Krause
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
13:21 14:21
24.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Thanh Huong Hoang
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
21:16 21:6
24.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
Sajag Chhajer
15:21 21:14 21:13
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Johannes Hottarek
21:8 21:16
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Sarah Prakesch
21:16 15:21 21:19
19.01.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Thanh Huong Hoang
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Tanja Yagoubova
18:21 14:21
19.01.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Stefan Schmidt
Bernhard Kühnl
21:16 19:21 17:21
17.02.2019 10:20 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Thomas Hafner
Gabriele Waritschlager
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
14:21 13:21
17.02.2019 10:20 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Thomas Hafner
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
24:22 18:21 14:21
17.02.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:10 21:14
17.02.2019 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- TSV Erding II
Gunawin Gunawin
Bert Bos
21:18 21:11
09.03.2019 13:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Jakob Peetz
Florian Peters
- Team München II
Thomas Sprater
Daniel Gräf
21:17 21:12
09.03.2019 13:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Roland Mahin
Vanessa von Campe
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Thanh Huong Hoang
21:18 14:21 12:21
09.03.2019 15:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Thomas Sprater
Daniel Gräf
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Maximilian Ruth
Lorenz Bauer
20:22 12:21