Name: Guritna Pramana
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-035024
Verein: Team München




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 12:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Tanja Yagoubova
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Qing Bai
18:21 21:17 18:21
23.09.2018 12:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Markus Vorbauer
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Mario Fließ
0:21 0:21
23.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Qing Bai
21:16 21:16
23.09.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Kim Heidrich
Markus Weiß
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Mario Fließ
14:21 21:17 21:16
10.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Simon Rönner
Fabian Schraink
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
10:21 12:21
10.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Werner Sappelt
Klaus Tratz
21:16 21:12
24.11.2018 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Hannes Niestroj
Michael Krause
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
13:21 14:21
24.11.2018 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
Sajag Chhajer
15:21 21:14 21:13
19.01.2019 14:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Daniel Geßner
Johannes Hottarek
21:8 21:16
19.01.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Stefan Schmidt
Bernhard Kühnl
21:16 19:21 17:21
17.02.2019 10:20 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Tim Schröder
Thomas Hafner
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
24:22 18:21 14:21
17.02.2019 10:20 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Xaver Stechl
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
23:21 21:15
17.02.2019 12:00 3.HE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Guritna Pramana
- TSV Erding II
Jörg Peter
14:21 10:21
17.02.2019 12:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Guritna Pramana
- TSV Erding II
Gunawin Gunawin
Bert Bos
21:18 21:11
23.02.2019 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Andreas Gnyp
Daniel Ecker
- Team München II
Widiyanto Rahmat
Guritna Pramana
13:21 19:21
23.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Qing Bai
14:21 21:15 16:21
23.02.2019 18:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
Vijay Radhakrishnan
- Team München II
Widiyanto Rahmat
Guritna Pramana
15:21 18:21