Name: Qing Bai
Lizenz-Nummer: A07-035864
Verein: Team München




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2018 12:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Tanja Yagoubova
Sofia Rupp
- Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
9:21 10:21
23.09.2018 12:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Tanja Yagoubova
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Qing Bai
18:21 21:17 18:21
23.09.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Markus Weiß
Jutta Fink
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Qing Bai
21:16 21:16
23.09.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
- Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
23:21 16:21 15:21
20.10.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Marc Sauter
Qing Bai
- PTSV Rosenheim II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:8 21:10
20.10.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
Daniela Hupfauf
21:13 21:19
20.10.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
- TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
21:10 21:6
20.10.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Marc Sauter
Qing Bai
- TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
Petra Lauer
16:21 18:21
10.11.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Lilli Gnann
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
13:21 15:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Sarah Prakesch
Lilli Gnann
- Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
21:17 24:22
10.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Verena Rieger
Gabriele Waritschlager
21:14 21:7
10.11.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Klaus Tratz
Gabriele Waritschlager
21:11 24:22
24.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
Roswitha Altmann
- Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
18:21 8:21
24.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
- Team München II
Qing Bai
14:21 11:21
24.11.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
21:11 21:13
24.11.2018 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
19:21 21:19 11:21
19.01.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Johannes Hottarek
Sarah Prakesch
21:16 15:21 21:19
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
- TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Sarah Prakesch
Lilli Gnann
10:21 11:21
19.01.2019 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Margret Schwart
21:11 21:12
19.01.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Anna Ferstl
Margret Schwart
21:12 21:19
17.02.2019 10:20 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Verena Rieger
- Team München II
Qing Bai
2:21 0:21
17.02.2019 10:20 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Thomas Hafner
Gabriele Waritschlager
- Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
14:21 13:21
17.02.2019 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
- TSV Erding II
Lena Hofmann
21:5 21:5
17.02.2019 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Daniel Gräf
Qing Bai
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:10 21:14
23.02.2019 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
- Team München II
Qing Bai
21:19 21:16
23.02.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
- Team München II
Guritna Pramana
Qing Bai
14:21 21:15 16:21
23.02.2019 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Margret Frommherz
- Team München II
Qing Bai
4:21 6:21
23.02.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Anonym Anonym
Ina Fleischmann
- Team München II
Widiyanto Rahmat
Qing Bai
21:15 21:7