Name: Alexander Niske
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-041607
Verein: SV Esting




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2017 16:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Endres Volkmann
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
21:13 21:17
23.09.2017 16:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Stefan Prüfer
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Jochen Schoonhoven
21:17 21:18
23.09.2017 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Tamara Haubt
16:21 21:18 13:21
23.09.2017 18:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Rinat Asmus
Michael Proske
- SV Esting
Jörgen Pfeffer
Alexander Niske
21:10 21:16
15.10.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Cornelia Rohn
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
21:10 21:7
15.10.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Jochen Schoonhoven
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Martin Spicker
Hubert Kokossulis
21:19 19:21 21:14
15.10.2017 13:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Jochen Schoonhoven
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Stefan Frank
Henrik Braun
17:21 22:20 22:20
15.10.2017 13:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Karoline Kertscher
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Henrik Braun
Yu Ren
21:13 21:6
29.10.2017 10:00 1.HE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Rene Lösch
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
18:21 16:21
29.10.2017 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Rene Lösch
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Thomas Prinz
21:14 21:13
29.10.2017 12:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Thomas Prinz
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Dalin Purba
Florian Seeholzer
21:23 12:21
12.11.2017 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Werner Weiß
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
21:18 12:21 15:21
12.11.2017 10:00 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Christoph Bosse
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Thomas Prinz
15:21 17:21
12.11.2017 12:30 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Thomas Prinz
- VfL Kaufering II
Jianzhong Zhang
Alexander von Bodisco
16:21 21:11 23:21
21.01.2018 10:00 2.HE Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
10:21 22:20 21:15
21.01.2018 10:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Thomas Prinz
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Florian Habler
Samuil Stojanoski
10:21 11:21
18.02.2018 10:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Florian Seeholzer
Anita Härle
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Cornelia Rohn
21:15 23:25 21:19
18.02.2018 10:10 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Angka Bernarto
Friedrich Hart
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Mike Richter
21:15 21:19
18.02.2018 12:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Karoline Kertscher
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Robert Bertsch
Barbara Ehrlich
21:12 21:14
18.02.2018 12:30 2.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Mike Richter
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Markus Vierheilig
Christoph Bosse
17:21 21:9 18:21
24.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Cornelia Rohn
21:18 16:21 15:21
24.03.2018 14:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Lorenz Gandon
Christoph Schwab
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Markus Haubt
21:9 21:12
24.03.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Tamara Haubt
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
19:21 14:21
24.03.2018 16:00 1.HD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Markus Haubt
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Patrick Quint
Michael Proske
6:21 9:21