Name: Margret Frommherz
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-034893
Verein: TSV Haar




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2018 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Markus Hebbeker
Daniela Hupfauf
- TSV Haar II
Anonym Anonym
Margret Frommherz
4:21 13:21
20.10.2018 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
Daniela Hupfauf
- TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
17:21 14:21
20.10.2018 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Thanh Huong Hoang
- TSV Haar II
Margret Frommherz
21:12 21:14
20.10.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Team München II
Qing Bai
Thanh Huong Hoang
- TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
21:10 21:6
10.11.2018 14:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Margret Frommherz
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
12:21 12:21
10.11.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
9:21 9:21
10.11.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
Margret Frommherz
- TSV Erding II
Bert Bos
Elisabeth Mack
21:18 21:19
10.11.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
- TSV Erding II
Elisabeth Mack
Roswitha Altmann
21:19 22:20
17.11.2018 13:35 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Klaus Tratz
Gabriele Waritschlager
- TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
Margret Frommherz
13:21 15:21
17.11.2018 13:35 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Julia Eisenreich
Gabriele Waritschlager
- TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
14:21 14:21
17.11.2018 15:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Anna Ferstl
Tanja Yagoubova
17:21 21:13 21:19
17.11.2018 15:30 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Margret Frommherz
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Anna Ferstl
13:21 8:21
19.01.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg III
Claudia Breit
Jutta Fink
- TSV Haar II
Petra Lauer
Margret Frommherz
21:14 21:8
19.01.2019 16:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Andreas Hoffmann
Margret Frommherz
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Thomas Hafner
Gabriele Waritschlager
21:13 19:21 21:11
19.01.2019 16:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Ina Fleischmann
Margret Frommherz
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Julia Eisenreich
Gabriele Waritschlager
21:14 21:15
10.02.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Markus Vorbauer
Tanja Yagoubova
- TSV Haar II
Anonym Anonym
Margret Frommherz
11:21 10:21
10.02.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Margret Schwart
Tanja Yagoubova
- TSV Haar II
Ina Fleischmann
Margret Frommherz
8:21 16:21
10.02.2019 12:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
Margret Frommherz
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Roland Mahin
Daniela Hupfauf
21:11 21:18
10.02.2019 12:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Ina Fleischmann
Margret Frommherz
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Martina Breitrainer
Daniela Hupfauf
21:9 21:13
23.02.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Anonym Anonym
Margret Frommherz
- Polizei-SV München IV
Christian Scholz
Gertrud Remmele
21:7 22:20
23.02.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Ina Fleischmann
Margret Frommherz
- Polizei-SV München IV
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
13:21 22:20 20:22
23.02.2019 18:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Margret Frommherz
- Team München II
Qing Bai
4:21 6:21
23.02.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Haar II
Ina Fleischmann
Margret Frommherz
- Team München II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
09.03.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Michael Krause
Roswitha Altmann
- TSV Haar II
Lin Chen
Margret Frommherz
14:21 19:21
09.03.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Erding II
Roswitha Altmann
Lena Hofmann
- TSV Haar II
Ina Fleischmann
Margret Frommherz
12:21 10:21
09.03.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Fabian Schraink
Lilli Gnann
- TSV Haar II
Anonym Anonym
Margret Frommherz
11:21 10:21
09.03.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen II
Sarah Prakesch
Lilli Gnann
- TSV Haar II
Ina Fleischmann
Margret Frommherz
16:21 21:13 21:12