Name: Annekathrin Große
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-042024
Verein: FT München-Blumenau




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Annekathrin Große
17:21 17:21
23.09.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- FT München Blumenau II
Christine Kaufmann
Annekathrin Große
21:17 19:21 13:21
23.09.2017 16:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Annekathrin Große
- SV Esting
Tamara Haubt
21:17 14:21 15:21
23.09.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Christine Kaufmann
Annekathrin Große
- SV Esting
Karoline Kertscher
Tamara Haubt
13:21 10:21
15.10.2017 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Christine Kaufmann
Annekathrin Große
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Cornelia Tremel
21:15 21:17
15.10.2017 11:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Annekathrin Große
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
21:16 21:19
15.10.2017 14:45 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Samuil Stojanoski
Nina Bühler
21:18 21:14
12.11.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Sebastian Hoppe
Jasmin Seeholzer
- FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Annekathrin Große
21:18 21:12
12.11.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Christine Thalhofer
- FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
Annekathrin Große
17:21 21:11 21:19
21.01.2018 12:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
- FT München Blumenau II
Annekathrin Große
16:21 15:21
21.01.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- FT München Blumenau II
Christine Kaufmann
Annekathrin Große
12:21 19:21
21.01.2018 13:45 DE Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Karoline Kertscher
- FT München Blumenau II
Annekathrin Große
21:13 14:21 21:16
21.01.2018 13:45 DD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alina Fetzer
Karoline Kertscher
- FT München Blumenau II
Christine Kaufmann
Annekathrin Große
21:17 21:11
18.02.2018 11:10 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Stefan Prüfer
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Henrik Braun
Yu Ren
21:15 21:10
18.02.2018 11:10 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
21:7 21:14
18.02.2018 14:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
18:21 18:21
18.02.2018 14:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
19:21 23:21 21:18
11.03.2018 13:00 DE Bezirksklasse A - West FT München Blumenau
Annekathrin Große
- VfL Kaufering
Monica Emilia Schraml
10:21 18:21
11.03.2018 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse A - West FT München Blumenau
Iris Lex
Annekathrin Große
- VfL Kaufering
Bianca Behrami
Monica Emilia Schraml
15:21 21:13 21:19
24.03.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Christine Kaufmann
Annekathrin Große
- VfL Kaufering II
Joanna Pereswiet-Soltan
Antonia Fiederer
21:10 21:11
24.03.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Julia Eberlein
Anita Härle
15:21 21:13 17:21
24.03.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
18:21 15:21