Name: Lisa Stöbe
Lizenz-Nummer: 07-042328
Verein: TSV Isen




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.09.2019 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Timo Fechner
Jasmin Wierer
- TSV Isen II
Konstantin Thalhammer
Lisa Stöbe
15:21 16:21
28.09.2019 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn VI
Daniela Surrer
Jasmin Wierer
- TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
21:6 21:11
28.09.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Konstantin Thalhammer
Lisa Stöbe
- 1.BC 1954 München III
Ulrich Herrmann
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
21:7 21:10
28.09.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
- 1.BC 1954 München III
Catherine Riviere-Schieker
Lucie Fouret
21:19 14:21 9:21
13.10.2019 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Konstantin Thalhammer
Lisa Stöbe
- Polizei-SV München III
Emil Ecker
Gertrud Remmele
12:21 21:11 21:15
13.10.2019 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
- Polizei-SV München III
Karuniya Vijayakaran
Gertrud Remmele
10:21 13:21
13.10.2019 13:45 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Konstantin Thalhammer
Lisa Stöbe
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Ralf Weber
Stefanie Oesterle
21:11 21:12
13.10.2019 13:45 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
- TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
21:19 14:21 10:21
02.11.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Bastian Thimary
Nora Schmidjell
- TSV Isen II
Konstantin Thalhammer
Lisa Stöbe
20:22 17:21
02.11.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost SV DJK Kolbermoor
Ricarda Herter
Gabriele Waritschlager
- TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
21:10 21:19
02.11.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Somashekhae Konappalli
Johanna Veicht
- TSV Isen II
Ludwig Schweiger
Lisa Stöbe
17:21 18:21
02.11.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost PTSV Rosenheim II
Johanna Veicht
Saskia von Campe
- TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
21:13 21:9
23.11.2019 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Trostberg
Alexander Vonhof
Luisa Michlbauer
- TSV Isen II
Ludwig Schweiger
Lisa Stöbe
16:21 21:15 14:21
23.11.2019 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Trostberg
Viktoria Lorenz
Maja Faber
- TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
18:21 23:21 12:21
23.11.2019 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Pavel Yagoubov
Elena Yagoubova
- TSV Isen II
Konstantin Thalhammer
Lisa Stöbe
17:21 21:18 21:19
23.11.2019 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Vaterstetten II
Anna Ferstl
Elena Yagoubova
- TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
21:10 21:18
25.01.2020 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Konstantin Thalhammer
Lisa Stöbe
- TSV Trostberg
Stefan Canstein
Viktoria Lorenz
21:18 21:18
25.01.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
- TSV Trostberg
Iwona Noga
Viktoria Lorenz
17:21 12:21
25.01.2020 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Peter Kühn
Lisa Stöbe
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Wolfgang Alberter
Margret Collins
11:21 18:21
25.01.2020 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
- TSV Vaterstetten II
Anna Ferstl
Margret Collins
21:17 13:21 17:21
08.02.2020 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Peter Kühn
Lisa Stöbe
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
Bastian Thimary
Gabriele Waritschlager
14:21 16:21
08.02.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
- SV DJK Kolbermoor
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
08.02.2020 17:50 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Konstantin Thalhammer
Lisa Stöbe
- PTSV Rosenheim II
Muhammad Fiaz
Johanna Veicht
21:13 21:11
08.02.2020 17:50 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
- PTSV Rosenheim II
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
08.03.2020 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München III
Günter Tacke
Karuniya Vijayakaran
- TSV Isen II
Konstantin Thalhammer
Lisa Stöbe
21:10 21:7
08.03.2020 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost Polizei-SV München III
Sonja Hoffmann
Karuniya Vijayakaran
- TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
21:9 21:10
08.03.2020 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Brad Wilkinson
Eva Buchner
- TSV Isen II
unbekannt/wird nachgenannt
Lisa Stöbe
17:21 21:2 21:0
08.03.2020 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - Ost TSV 1877 Ebersberg IV
Eva Buchner
Stefanie Oesterle
- TSV Isen II
Christina Urgibl
Lisa Stöbe
21:15 21:19