Name: Birgit Wegmann
Lizenz-Nummer: A07-042326
Verein: TSV Türkenfeld 1923




Datum Disziplin Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.2017 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Julia Eberlein
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
19:21 21:14 24:26
24.09.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
21:15 21:15
24.09.2017 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
13:21 21:18 19:21
24.09.2017 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West ESV München Neuaubing II
Sabine Koob
Franziska Todenhagen
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
15:21 11:21
15.10.2017 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Cornelia Rohn
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
21:10 21:7
15.10.2017 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West SV Esting
Cornelia Rohn
Karoline Kertscher
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
12:21 21:16 21:18
15.10.2017 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Sebastian Suarez-Engelhardt
Yu Ren
21:9 21:14
15.10.2017 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
21:8 21:10
11.11.2017 16:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Hartwig Herndlhofer
Anett Mickan
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
10:21 21:19 18:21
11.11.2017 16:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
Anett Mickan
Nina Bühler
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
15:21 19:21
11.11.2017 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
21:9 21:18
11.11.2017 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
11:21 21:18 21:19
21.01.2018 10:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Joanna Pereswiet-Soltan
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
9:21 6:21
21.01.2018 10:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West VfL Kaufering II
Michael Hellmann
Antonia Fiederer
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
9:21 11:21
21.01.2018 12:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Malte Töpler
Birgit Wegmann
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Rolf Mändlen
Barbara Ehrlich
21:17 19:21 21:14
21.01.2018 12:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
- ESV München Neuaubing II
Barbara Ehrlich
Cornelia Tremel
9:21 18:21
18.02.2018 13:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Henrik Braun
Yu Ren
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
11:21 16:21
18.02.2018 13:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Yu Ren
Susanne Günther
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
15:21 13:21
18.02.2018 14:30 GD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Andre Siemsen
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
18:21 18:21
18.02.2018 14:30 DD Bezirksklasse B - West FT München Blumenau II
Birgit Böck
Annekathrin Große
- TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
19:21 23:21 21:18
11.03.2018 11:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Jasmin Seeholzer
Julia Eberlein
21:23 23:21 21:17
11.03.2018 11:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II
Torsten Huitl
Jasmin Seeholzer
15:21 9:21
11.03.2018 15:00 DE Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
11.03.2018 15:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering III
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
nicht anwesend/nicht angetreten
21:0 21:0
24.03.2018 14:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
- SV Esting
Alexander Niske
Cornelia Rohn
21:18 16:21 15:21
24.03.2018 14:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
- SV Esting
Cornelia Rohn
Tamara Haubt
13:21 21:7 21:18
24.03.2018 18:00 GD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Hubert Kokossulis
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Thibaut Mollard
Anika Töpfer
18:21 20:22
24.03.2018 18:00 DD Bezirksklasse B - West TSV Türkenfeld 1923
Sandy Fuchs
Birgit Wegmann
- TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II
Solveig Rose
Anika Töpfer
21:16 21:9